Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Celeste has 46 cover(s), 2 video(s) and 34 gallery(s) - of which 27 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
ALS SCAN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Celesta A Celeste Next: Celeste Crawford

AKA:Celeste Blue, Celeste T, Celeste T., Tereza Z

ICGID: CX-00O2

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 29-05-1995

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2014

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-32 / ~89-61-81

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Middle finger of the left hand (Heart), left wrist (red ribbon with white dots)

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 54 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PaCo , necs , scouter , R , Sea , Rock Hard , Paopin , Mister 0 , PCHCMan , Efraim

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I am a student of biology at the university, and I love all about nature. I especially love the wild African animals. One of my best dreams is go to live in some African country, and be a Ranger in a park. I would love to live close to the beautiful savage animals. I like also to dance and pose for photos. I am a beginner but I hope you will like my pics.

WEB LINKS: ART-LINGERIE (Celeste)
ARTCORE-CAFE (Celeste)
FEMJOY (Celeste T)
JOYMII (Celeste T.)
METART (Celeste)
NUBILES (Celeste Blue)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Celeste T)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Celeste Celeste Introducing Celeste
Celeste Celeste Harteny 126 images
gallery
Tereza Z Celeste Set 19 104 images
Tereza Z Celeste Set 18 181 images
gallery
Celeste Celeste Set 7241 135 images
Celeste Celeste Set 7240 110 images
Tereza Z Celeste Set 17 172 images
gallery
Celeste T Celeste Velvet 94 images
gallery
Tereza Z Celeste Set 16 109 images
Celeste Celeste Set 7239 122 images
Tereza Z Celeste Set 15 176 images
gallery
Tereza Z Celeste Set 14 114 images
gallery
Tereza Z Celeste Set 13 110 images
gallery
Celeste Celeste Odveni 120 images
gallery
Celeste Blue Celeste Bathing Beauty 67 images
gallery
Tereza Z Celeste Set 12 109 images
gallery
Tereza Z Celeste Set 11 127 images
Celeste T Celeste Comfort In The Car 76 images + video
gallery
Celeste Celeste Tabela 163 images
gallery
Celeste T Celeste Introducing Celeste
gallery
Celeste T Celeste Yellow Special 89 images + video
gallery
Celeste T Celeste Celeste's Comeback 11 images + video
Tereza Z Celeste Set 10 149 images
Celeste Celeste Leatida 120 images
gallery
Tereza Z Celeste Set 9 137 images
gallery
Celeste T Celeste Harder 131 images
gallery
Tereza Z Celeste Set 8 143 images
gallery
Celeste Celeste Nisarto 168 images
gallery
Tereza Z Celeste Set 7 200 images + video
gallery
Celeste Celeste Giesta 140 images
gallery
Celeste Blue Celeste Bathing Beauty video
Play Video
Celeste T Celeste Introducing Celeste video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-05-28 11:09:15 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
PornTeenGirl: http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/celeste-t.html
2016-02-28 17:19:51 Reply
She is at Dane Jones now as Celeste.
Her first ser is "All by myself"

http://www.danejones.com/tour/videos.php
2016-01-16 22:35:09 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/c_links/Celeste_Tereza/
2015-12-16 13:45:05 Reply
I believe this is her as Celeste Blue at the Nubiles.net website!!
http://www.nubiles.net/celeste_blue.html
2015-12-16 15:06:16 Russell Reply
Good one! (:R
2015-06-30 03:50:25 Reply
This model is new on FJ today under the name 'Celeste T' (same as W4B):

http://femjoy.com/models/celestet
2015-02-23 13:29:11 Reply
This awesome cutie is tattooed, she has a heart on the middle finger of the left hand, and a red ribbon with white dots on the wrist, also on the left hand. Both can be seen on the w4b casting and in "Virtea" from met-art
2015-01-30 03:22:37 Reply
she's still young, discovering her sexuality... on the first set, she doesn't understand she's exciting...

I hope she will work for sexart or some hard films
2015-01-08 09:08:08 Reply
Now also Celeste T at W4B
2014-11-02 21:39:19 Reply
you are very beautiful
2014-10-08 08:12:32 Reply
already before on EuroNudes ... as Tereza Z.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES