Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Cassidy Cruise has 29 cover(s), 5 video(s) and 22 gallery(s) - of which 19 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Cassidy Clay Cassidy Cruise Next: Cassidy Essence

AKA:Cassandra Cruz, Cassidy

ICGID: CC-00U6

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 09-10-1980

Birthplace: Canada Canada

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36C-26-36 / ~91-66-91

Height: 5'8 / ~1.73

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Media: FACEBOOK

Tattoos: Left side of stomach (butterfly)

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Canada , brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 3 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Bantu1 , RASDARK , Newbie , Sasha , Curtis , jackass , PaCo , star-man-20

     
Cassidy Cruise Cassidy Cruise Dreams In Suede 78 images
gallery
Cassidy Cruise Cassidy Cruise Summer Cruise 72 images
gallery
Cassidy Cassidy Cruise babes 94 images
gallery
Cassidy Cassidy Cruise masturbation 90 images
gallery
Cassidy Cassidy Cruise masturbation 87 images
gallery
Cassidy Cassidy Cruise babes 96 images
gallery
Cassidy Cassidy Cruise lingerie 91 images
gallery
Cassidy Cassidy Cruise Cassidy 164 images
gallery
Cassidy Cassidy Cruise Cassidy 380 images
gallery
Cassidy Cassidy Cruise Cassidy 76 images
gallery
Cassidy Cassidy Cruise Relaxed 55 images
gallery
REMOVED
Cassidy Cassidy Cruise Aussie 67 images
Cassidy Cassidy Cruise Aussie 67 images
gallery
REMOVED
Cassidy Cruise Cassidy Cruise Body Beautiful
Cassidy Cassidy Cruise Cassidy video
Play Video
Cassidy Cassidy Cruise Cassidy video
Play Video
Cassidy Cassidy Cruise Footfetish video
Cassidy Cassidy Cruise Masturbation video
Cassidy Cassidy Cruise Solo video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-11-05 10:00:57 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/c_links/Cassidy_Cruise/
2011-06-21 16:51:13 Reply
The Stunners Model link refers to another model. Cassidy's link is:


http://www.stunners.com/t3/index.php?o=model&mid=273


2011-01-03 04:15:39 Reply
I think same as:



http://www.thenude.eu/Cassidy_Cruise_13472.htm
2010-11-23 20:04:23 Reply
On one of her galleries at Sexy-Babes she's called 'Cassandra Cruz'

2010-01-25 08:31:39 Reply
The title of the Femjoy set would seem to indicate that she is Australian.
2009-08-17 19:48:40 Reply
P. Navel
2009-08-17 19:48:07 Reply
Tattoo: Stomach (Butterfly)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES