Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Carolina Sampaio has 25 cover(s) and 23 gallery(s) - of which 9 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
RON-HARRIS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Carolina Munoz Carolina Sampaio Next: Carolina Sanchez

AKA:Carolina, Carolina Sampaio, Mandy L

ICGID: CS-97HX

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1996

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2016

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / ~89-61-89

Height: 5'9 / ~1.75

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: upper back (a pair of wings)

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , fair hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 319 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PaCo , Mister 0 , WallyB. , necs , Kek

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I am an active girl and I will never stand in one place. I choose to travel and the development of different professions, rather than monotonous study at the university. Now I have a lot of experience and I know many different things. It is easy to communicate with people, I have a great sense of humor and cheerful eccentric character. I always shall come to the rescue and will not betray a loved one. I love to dance, often go to clubs and I can dance till dawn. People say to me I exude sexuality, even if I am dressed in the usual jeans and t-shirt. Looking at myself in the mirror, I believe these people.

theNUDE #2 newcomer of the year 2016 (304 votes)
WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Mandy L)
METART (Carolina Sampaio)
MPLSTUDIOS (Carolina)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Carolina Carolina Sampaio Flowing Gown 102 images
gallery
Carolina Sampaio Carolina Sampaio Tespera 120 images
Carolina Carolina Sampaio Sugar & Spice 107 images
gallery
Carolina Carolina Sampaio Imagine That 70 images
gallery
Carolina Sampaio Carolina Sampaio Rezia 116 images
gallery
Carolina Carolina Sampaio Winter Heat 90 images
gallery
Carolina Carolina Sampaio Seduction II 59 images
gallery
Carolina Carolina Sampaio Imagine This 101 images
gallery
Carolina Carolina Sampaio Seduction 16 images
gallery
Carolina Sampaio Carolina Sampaio Janyo 109 images
gallery
Carolina Carolina Sampaio Sassy Sweetheart 102 images
gallery
Carolina Carolina Sampaio Seduction 95 images
gallery
Carolina Sampaio Carolina Sampaio Valleo 135 images
gallery
Mandy L Carolina Sampaio Impressive 88 images
gallery
Carolina Carolina Sampaio Mademoiselle Bleu II 67 images
gallery
Carolina Carolina Sampaio Playful Minnie II 60 images
gallery
Carolina Sampaio Carolina Sampaio Miralo 120 images
gallery
Carolina Carolina Sampaio Mademoiselle Bleu 85 images
gallery
Carolina Carolina Sampaio Erotic Angel 106 images
gallery
Carolina Sampaio Carolina Sampaio Cayula 120 images
gallery
Carolina Sampaio Carolina Sampaio Cayula 120 images
gallery
Carolina Carolina Sampaio Playful Minnie 92 images
gallery
Mandy L Carolina Sampaio Fun 95 images
Carolina Sampaio Carolina Sampaio Silarry 122 images
gallery
Carolina Sampaio Carolina Sampaio Presenting Carolina Sampaio 133 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-01-11 16:47:06 Reply
Date of birth is 1996
2017-01-03 21:59:14 Reply
She has one of the most amazing butts these last few years, no contest. I just wish she was photographed by someone else. While Matiss/Marsel is competent and his sets erotic enough, they really lack spice in my opinion.
2016-12-24 08:44:09 Reply
Met-Art is now displaying her age as 20, not 18.

Very attractive, hope she releases some adult scenes.

On a side note, based on her bio, the way she thinks of herself and her body language, she comes off as a bit of a narcissist, possibly even a sociopath, which she has all the traits of.

I don't know, I've dealt with quite a bit of sociopaths in the past and her bio screams sociopathy.

2016-11-15 05:16:59 Reply
Look like girl

https://www.thenude.eu/Marya_26707.htm
2016-11-15 08:59:12 Russell Reply
they do look similar but the mole maps says different :) (:R
2016-11-06 14:23:30 Reply
http://www.erosberry.com/model/Carolina_Sampaio.html
2016-09-28 20:20:44 Reply
MPL release shows a tattoo on the upper back, a pair of wings. Rather large, which are almost edited out from the MA releases.
2016-09-27 09:51:24 Reply
Now at MPL Studios as Carolina

http://www.mplstudios.com/portfolio/414/
2016-09-07 09:13:52 Reply
Now as Mandy L at Femjoy
http://femjoy.com/models/mandyl
2016-09-04 18:38:34 Reply
She could be Brazilian! Sampaio is a Portuguese name.
There is a blonde model of the same name who did a hc video for reallatinaanal.com in 2015. Could they be one-and-the-same? MA slap so much makeup on their models. Possibly with a nose job?
NB. There was also a (brunette?) Brazilian hc model named Carol/Carolina Sampaio who started working c2000.
2016-07-31 00:09:25 Reply
we need more~~~
CLICK for FREE MOVIES