Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Caro has 53 cover(s), 5 video(s) and 12 gallery(s) ]
[382921 covers : 154511 galleries : 23734 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
HAYLEYS SECRETS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Carmina Caro Next: Carol

AKA:Nicole Star

ICGID: CX-86K1

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1986

Birthplace: Argentina Argentina

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen: 2007

Measurements: 35-24-33 / 88-60-85

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency: BEAUTYMODELS, MODELHOUR

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Argentina , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 27 members
"11/10 Perfect slim body, sensual lips and nice smile. I especiall admire hers utter legs." ( p4k0s )

Page Credits: Newbie , RASDARK , GodHatesAol , Hellhammer , Tolstoi , metrogirl04

Tell me more?

HEGRE-ART Profile:
Petite and Charming
For only being a young girl of 19, Caro has already accomplished a great deal in her short lifespan.
SHE HAS three years worth of acting school under her belt. With such an adventurous spirit and a love for being the center of attention it was a natural progression for Caro to give nude modeling a try; the only question was with whom?
Despite the fact that working with Petter was Caro’s native voyage into nude modeling, she performed like a true pro in front of the camera, jumping into poses with very little prompting or direction from the photographer.
While other girls her age where romping through the streets of Buenos Aires trying to attract the attention of young boys, Caro was proving that she is indeed destined to one day stand out in the crowd.

WEB LINKS: 18MAGAZINE (Nicole Star)
HEGRE-ARCHIVES (Caro)
HEGRE-ART (Caro)
HEGRE-ART VIDEO (Caro)
nicolestar.com (Nicole)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Caro Caro Monumental 65 images
gallery
Caro Caro Monumental 65 images
Caro Caro Colorful 49 images
gallery
Caro Caro Colorful 49 images
Caro Caro Ripped Stockings 67 images
gallery
Caro Caro Ripped Stockings 67 images
Caro Caro On A Stool 80 images
Caro Caro Green 53 images
Caro Caro Captured 52 images
gallery
Caro Caro Bath 52 images
Caro Caro Privacy 61 images
gallery
Caro Caro Casual 50 Images
Caro Caro Beer 46 images
Caro Caro Stairway 31 images
Caro Caro Relaxing At Home 39 images
gallery
Caro Caro Country Kitchen 53 images
gallery
Caro Caro Hot Wet 56 images
gallery
Caro Caro Royalty 49 images
gallery
Caro Caro Stripping 42 images
gallery
Caro Caro Red Rose 45 images
gallery
Caro Caro Red Rose 45 images
Caro Caro Red Rose 48 images
Caro Caro White Dress 97 images
gallery
Caro Caro White Dress 47 images
Caro Caro Little Black Dress 97 images
REMOVED
Caro Caro Jeans 59 images
Caro Caro Jeans 59 images
Caro Caro Denim Jacket 52 images
Caro Caro Denim Jacket 52 images
Caro Caro Denim Jacket 52 images
Caro Caro #132 - Baby Oil video
Caro Caro #132 - Baby Oil video
Caro Caro #123 - Blue Jeans video
Caro Caro #155 - Blue Jeans video
Caro Caro #123 - Blue Jeans video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-12-26 06:56:13 Reply
http://www.modelhour.com/models/model-portfolio-info-9682.html Look here her height is 170 sm
2012-03-22 00:57:04 Reply
the notice



http://www.gaterio.com/post/10727/Carolina-barbero-desnuda-y-sexy-en-fotos-eroticas
2011-05-17 00:46:31 Reply
Model agency:

http://www.beauty-models.net/carolinabarbero



Some years ago she was a fashion model. She turned a bit known in Argentina because she was going to travel to Spain with two others models that were jailed for drugs traffic (actually they recovered their freedom after being declared innocent, but they were in jail during 2 years). During those 2 years Caro became nude model, and their ex partners became famous in a "celebrity" dancing TV competition (Marcelo Tinelli´s "Bailando por un sueño")
2009-10-12 15:35:36 Reply
Whoops! (:R
2009-10-12 14:49:24 Reply
btw,



Official Site: http://nicolestar.com/
2009-10-12 14:43:07 Reply
it's written "Agency: RASDARK"



wtf ? ^^
2009-09-07 22:37:22 Reply
Some Additions:

Real Name: Carolina Barbero

AKA: nicole (nicolestar.com)

2008-09-24 19:00:12 Reply
Cool ;)
2008-09-24 09:32:35 Reply
Hi

Age: 19 (2005)

Country: Argentina

Height: 163cm (5.35ft)
Weight: 42kg (93lbs)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES