Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Carisha has 61 cover(s), 9 video(s) and 52 gallery(s) - of which 13 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
YONITALE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Carinela Carisha Next: Carissa

AKA:Carisha, Cherry, Maja

ICGID: CX-00QD

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-11-1989

Birthplace: Slovakia Slovakia

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36D/25/36

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Left stomach (Koala (which isnt a bear) and is surrounded by the southern cross, the star constellation that represents Australia)

Agency:

Appears with: Caprice (x3), Ariel (x2)

Categories: Glamour, Oral

Tags: Slovakia , fair hair , large natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 353 members
"Astounding...much has been said about her. Often, there is great beauty in imperfection. her dorky overbite makes everything more perfect!" ( rugadillo )

Page Credits: WabiSabi , I4NI , xixi , Midwest Davey , SteveT , yaaz , HotShot , paza , MrRoady , P , onech1984 , star-man-20 , Liquid

     
Carisha Carisha Here I Am 41 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Go With The Flow 36 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Sweet Scent 43 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Haute Couture 16 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Back in your Arms 16 images
gallery
Ariel & Caprice & Carisha Ariel & Caprice & Carisha Friends Forever 16 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha For You 35 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Gorgeous 36 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Lucky 35 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Magic Castle 35 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Summer 35 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Wildlife 45 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Do Your Best 35 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Haute Couture 37 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Morning Delight 35 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha I Will Take You… 34 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Feels Good 35 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Feel The Breeze 30 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Swim With Me 34 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Ride The Train 36 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Pure 35 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Hello Again 37 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Pure Nude Art 34 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Relax 35 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha All New 37 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Allee 37 images
gallery
Caprice & Carisha Caprice & Carisha Between Us 36 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Silent Waters 31 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha Back In Your Arms 52 images
gallery
Carisha Carisha I Like Games 36 images
gallery
     
Carisha Carisha Lounging video
video clip
Carisha Carisha My Kind Of Woman video
video clip
Carisha Carisha Red Lips video
video clip
Carisha Carisha Hot Shower video
video clip
Carisha Carisha Flowers video
video clip
Carisha Carisha Flat Lake video
video clip
Carisha Carisha Natural Beauty video
video clip
Carisha Carisha All I See Is You video
video clip
Carisha Carisha Inspring video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-03-23 07:48:12 Reply
I am going Carisha....Chalta hun Carisha?
Take care your self...
2017-03-18 18:04:54 Reply
Nothing to say?
But if you are alone then world is a desert for you.
But if you have a true life patner then world is a garden for you....bye
2017-03-18 08:09:13 Reply
I have a.....request Carisha(sameera)...
Please say hello to me one time.
Because i am just want to listen this one time in my life if you say?
& what i say what are you....
A proudly girl in the world...
& how much beautifull i can not explain this...
2017-03-16 18:07:22 Reply
I got heaven in the world
Because i have seen you...
Good night sameera...
Be happy...
2017-03-10 06:52:25 Reply
Yes,you?
2017-03-09 18:10:22 Reply
If life is easy so stay there...
But
If life is hard plz come here.
Just kidding dude...?
2017-03-09 17:12:51 Reply
Nothing?
But please smyle?
Bcoz i am in the ???
Hou???
2017-02-25 23:15:31 Reply
SweetCzech - Carisha -
http://clips4sale.com/studio/48715/11042125/Carisha
2016-04-06 03:06:09 Reply
?

FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/c_links/Carisha_Maja/

Just wondering if you saw this, too.
2016-04-04 10:39:22 Reply
Hi,
Bye?
But one thing thats i don,t love u?
You are a proudly girl in the world for me my Carisha & i am also bad like u but not a selfish...?
That why 143?
I know you can,t believe this but this is true i love u....See the mirror damn than say?
You are The One?
CLICK for FREE MOVIES