Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Camilla Moon has 11 cover(s), 7 video(s) and 3 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
ZEMANI
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Camilla Del Rio Camilla Moon Next: Camilla R

AKA:Ambica, Ambica Gold, Ambika, Ambika Gold, Camilla Moon

ICGID: CM-00WW6

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1987

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2017

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height:

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Lucia Denville (x2)

Categories: Anal, Glamour, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: njheathen

Latest Camilla Moon Tweets

Tell me more?

TRICKYOLDTEACHER biography:

When her parents gave her such a unique name, Ambika, they hoped she would live a fantastic life. They were correct but I still think they had something else on their minds. Anyway, Ambika is a pretty, slim and naughty girl who is full of surprises. She loves poetry and horror movies, she loves long quiet walks and crazy parties, she loves waltzing with her beloved on and dancing in a club with her friends.

WEB LINKS: 21SEXTURY (Ambica)
ANAL-BEAUTY (Ambica Gold)
BEAUTY4K (Ambika Gold)
FIRSTANALQUEST (Camilla Moon)
FUCKSTUDIES (Ambika Gold & Ambika)
LEGALPORNO (Ambika Gold)
TEENMEGAWORLD (Ambika Gold)
TRICKYOLDTEACHER (Ambika Gold)
VIPISSY (Camilla Moon)
WELIKETOSUCK (Camilla Moon)
WETANDPISSY (Camilla Moon)
WETANDPUFFY (Camilla Moon)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Camilla Moon)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Camilla Moon Camilla Moon Camilla Moon Casting video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-05-03 19:54:39 Reply
Ambika Gold at trickyoldteacher.com
CLICK for FREE MOVIES