Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Brandi Edwards has 10 cover(s), 2 video(s) and 7 gallery(s) - of which 7 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
RICHARD AVERY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Brandi Blunt Brandi Edwards Next: Brandi Foxx

AKA:Angeline, Angeline Marie, Brandi Edwards, Brandy Edwards, Jessi Mccarthy, Mrs. Edwards

ICGID: BE-80O6

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 23-07-1980

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32DD-23-32

Height: 157 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Fake)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Left and right anckle

Agency:

Appears with: Adrianna Nicole (x2)

Categories: Anal, ATM, DP, Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , medium implants , tattoos

Favourite of: 3 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , hos , Newbie , darsh97 , PaCo

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: BBFILMS (Brandi Edwards)
BRAZZERS (Brandi Edwards)
GLAMMODELSGONEBAD (Brandi Edwards)
KARUPSPC (Angeline Marie)
TWISTYS (Brandi Edwards)
VIDEOSZ (Brandi Edwards)
ESSENTIALS: IAFD INDEXXX BABEPEDIA
PAGE ERRORS?

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2013-06-22 12:55:15 Reply
BRAZZERS: Brandi Edwards (http://www.brazzers.com/profile/view/id/607/brandi-edwards/)

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/3558/brandi-edwards/
2012-08-06 09:09:07 Reply
As per her IAFD page:


http://www.iafd.com/person.asp?perfid=BrandiEdwards&gender=f





she's performed DP at least once.
2011-01-07 17:35:02 Reply
She is 'Brandi Edwards' @ Twistys

CLICK for FREE MOVIES