Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Bony A has 6 cover(s) and 6 gallery(s) - of which 4 are exclusive ]
[576335 covers : 170407 galleries : 31408 models] 
image courtesy of
BEAUTY4K
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Bonny O Bony A Next: Bonya A

AKA:Bony A, Jenna C

ICGID: BA-90DG

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-25-35 / 89-64-89

Height: 5'9 / 1.74

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , black hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 26 members
"excellent" ( hotmailplus )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , MetMonk , WabiSabi ,

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I like to go snowboarding often in the winter. Hot tea and cold snow, what can be better? I adore a drive and I am a very risky person therefore I choose to participate in extreme sports.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Jenna C)
METART (Bony A)
ESSENTIALS: EUROPORNSTAR INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Bony A Bony A Berom 97 images
gallery
Bony A Bony A Pendule 89 images
gallery
Jenna C Bony A Whispers 74 images
gallery
Jenna C Bony A Premiere 123 images
gallery
Bony A Bony A Epimoni 104 images
gallery
Bony A Bony A Presenting Bony 114 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2012-12-01 22:08:23 Reply
Does not show her pussy. Thumbs down.
2012-05-02 14:28:00 Reply
Femjoy model page.
http://femjoy.com/models.php/jennac
2012-04-19 13:17:22 Reply
Now also Jenna C @ Femjoy.
2012-03-01 20:41:50 Reply
What a lovely girl, with great body and ideal proportions.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES