Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Belonika has 13 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 10 gallery(s) - of which 2 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
JUST-NUDE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Bellona A Belonika Next: Benedikte Andersen

AKA:Belonika, Kendell

ICGID: BX-00E5

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1998

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2016

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-26-33 / ~84-66-84

Height: 5'8 / ~1.73

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 118 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Mister 0 , wurm11 , PaCo , necs , Redrik Shewhart

Tell me more?

METART biography:

Eye color: blue / Hair color: blonde
Height: 5'8" / Size: 33/26/33 / Breasts: small
Bio: I am a very active girl, I like sports, like to spend time in nature, to travel, myself I am always behind the wheel and I like to drive a car in other cities. In conversation, I am a light and cheerful person. I like to joke and smile every day. I like to dance when I hear my favorite songs can not stand still. I am a music fan and like different music styles. Sometimes we sound the exact same with my friends when we karaoke and there can sing your favorite songs.

theNUDE #7 newcomer of the year 2016 (165 votes)
WEB LINKS: METART (Kendell)
MPLSTUDIOS (Belonika)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Belonika)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Kendell Belonika Nodeta 122 images
Belonika Belonika Love Buds 104 images
gallery
Kendell Belonika Jsarly 109 images
gallery
Belonika Belonika Ready For Summer 121 images
gallery
Kendell Belonika Presenting Kendell 92 images
gallery
Belonika Belonika Pure & Sweet 111 images
gallery
Belonika Belonika Budding Beauty 102 images
gallery
Belonika Belonika Deep Blue 100 images
gallery
Belonika Belonika Blond Nymph II 71 images
gallery
Belonika Belonika Autumn Caress 110 images
gallery
Belonika Belonika Blond Nymph 87 images
gallery
Belonkika Belonika Blond Nymph (name typo) 87
     
Belonika Belonika Blonde Dream video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-03-17 08:18:57 Reply
Now at Showybeauty as Belonika
http://www.showybeauty.com/model_637.html

@PantSongrnd, her debut at Showybeauty is a video filmed by Alexxa, very sexy.
2017-03-02 21:18:21 Reply
http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/belonika.html
2017-02-02 00:26:55 Reply
I hope she does a video soon!
2017-01-28 13:37:57 Reply
https://www.metart.com/model/kendell/
https://www.indexxx.com/models/132335/kendell-1/
2017-01-26 08:39:18 Reply
I think she is among Upcoming Models at Met Art as Kendell
https://www.metart.com/upcoming/
2017-01-02 10:17:45 Reply
Measurements please
2017-01-02 09:32:17 Reply
Splendid !!!!
2016-11-06 14:48:36 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/belonika-mplstudios-498044.aspx
CLICK for FREE MOVIES