[ Bella A has 111 cover(s), 1 vidoe(s) and 51 gallery(s) - of which 30 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
WETANDPUFFY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Bella Bella A Next: Bella B

AKA:Anechka, Bella, Jana, Joana, Julia, Maiuly, Robin, Sue, Tamina, Varvara

ICGID: BA-82QO

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1982

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-25-35 / 88-63-90

Height: 5'5 / 1.65

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Russia , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 15 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jimsin , Davey , MetMonk , Chris , Gene D , 178bobbi , Midwest Davey

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I work as the professional coach in sports-club. I teach belly dancing, aerobics, power trainings, step aerobics, fitness, latin dances and so on. I am a cheerful, friendly and kind girl. I love posing for MET-ART!


Since both model names on the MET Models "Duplex" set are randomly generated, I've opted to take them in the cover order and assume Bella is "Sue" (D)

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Jana)
BODYINMIND (Robin)
EROTICBEAUTY (Anechka & Bella A & Maiuly & Sue & Tamina)
FEMJOY (Joana)
GALITSIN-NEWS (Varvara)
METART (Bella A)
METMODELS (Bella & Anechka & Jana & Sue & Maiuly)
METMOVIES (Bella A)
NUD-ART (Varvara)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Robin Bella A It's Just Me 60 images
Bella A & Ashanti A & Katya N & Anna Ab Ashanti & Anna Ab & Katya N & Bella A Live 79 images
gallery
Bella Bella A Spin 55 images
gallery
Bella A Bella A Spin 55 images
Bella A & Yana F & Alexa B Yana F & Alexa B & Bella A Turkish 75 images
gallery
Bella & Ashanti Ashanti & Bella A Fine 85 images
gallery
Ashanti A & Bella A Ashanti & Bella A Fine 85 images
Bella A & Ashanti A Ashanti & Bella A Decaedrias 76 images
gallery
Bella A & Alexa B Alexa B & Bella A Couple 123 images
gallery
Bella A & Anna Ab Anna Ab & Bella A Glaian 97 images
gallery
Bella A & Anna Ab Anna Ab & Bella A Duos 72 images
gallery
Bella & Ashanti Ashanti & Bella A Duet 96 images
gallery
Ashanti A & Bella A Ashanti & Bella A Duet 96 images
Bella & Ashanti Ashanti & Bella A Ice 82 images
gallery
Ashanti A & Bella A Ashanti & Bella A Ice 82 images
Bella A & Ashanti A Ashanti & Bella A Mutually 78 images
gallery
Bella & Anna C Anna Ab & Bella A Commune 62 images
gallery
Anna AB & Bella A Anna Ab & Bella A Commune 62 images
Anna & Bella Irina H & Bella A Sparta 130 images
gallery
Bella A & Tamina Irina H & Bella A Sparta 130 images
Bella A & Ashanti A Ashanti & Bella A Amicizie 90 images
gallery
Bella A Bella A Arancio 67 images
gallery
Bella & Ashanti Ashanti & Bella A Residence 60 images
gallery
Ashanti A & Bella A Ashanti & Bella A Residence 60 images
Bella & Kiki & Alexa Yana F & Alexa B & Bella A 3 90 images
gallery
Alexa & Bella A & Kiki Yana F & Bella A 3 90 images
Bella A & Ashanti A Ashanti & Bella A Demias 150 images
gallery
Bella A Bella A Olimpia 100 images
gallery
Bella Bella A Cheers 69 images
gallery
Bella A Bella A Cheers 70 images
Bella & Ashanti Ashanti & Bella A Orbital video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-07-17 20:33:43 Reply
She is a pretty little thing, small, soft, curved, and delicious when naked. She should always be such, save for a steel collar.
2012-07-21 09:18:01 Reply
Also as Bella A on EB...

http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/bella-a/
2011-09-02 18:42:09 Reply
She is Bella A www.thenude.eu/Bella_A_5317.htm
2011-09-02 05:00:26 Reply
Lovely Girl!!!
2009-08-05 14:06:12 Reply
Met Art gives her age as 27 in January 2009 so she was probably born in 1982.



Her bio from Met Art:



I work as the professional coach in sports-club. I teach belly dancing, aerobics, power trainings, step aerobics, fitness, latin dances and so on. I am a cheerful, friendly and kind girl. I love posing for MET-ART!

2009-01-30 18:16:02 Reply
What more can you say... perfect beautiful sexy....
2008-05-17 20:36:22 Reply
Yanina at JTS is this girl:
http://www.thenude.eu/Jana_5904.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES