Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Bansari A has 17 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 16 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
KARUPSPC
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Banny Bansari A Next: Bara

AKA:Abha, Bansari, Mikki, Violana

ICGID: BA-95CF

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 03-08-1993

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-24-33 / 86-61-85

Height: 5'5 / 1.65

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 40 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PaCo , germanguy , Cherv , velcrofist , NeDrug

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I am a very sensual girl. I am also a hopeless romantic. I often dream of how I might be swept off my feet by a special man some day. A family is very important to me and I look forward to having one of my own.

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN biography:

If you are looking for sexy and beautiful teen girls from the Russian Federation, check out Mikki. Mikki is a cute, 20 year old teen who is always ready for a dirty action. No matter what you want or when you want it, she is ready 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Mikki is awesome, she is beautiful, super sexy and she is one of those open minded girls who will not tell you no just because she can.

WEB LINKS: EROTICBEAUTY (Violana)
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN (Mikki)
FEMJOY (Abha)
GODDESSNUDES (Violana)
METART (Bansari A)
RYLSKY ART (Bansari)
SEXART (Bansari A)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Bansari Bansari A Katido 76 images
gallery
Violana Bansari A Set 2 57 images
gallery
Violana Bansari A Presenting Violana 2 44 images
gallery
Violana Bansari A Presenting Violana 1 43 images
gallery
Violana Bansari A Set 1 48 images
gallery
Bansari A Bansari A Sorin 125 images
gallery
Abha Bansari A A Private Affair 19 images
gallery
Bansari Bansari A Risomai 45 images
gallery
Abha Bansari A A Private Affair 66 images
gallery
Abha Bansari A Premiere 70 images
gallery
Bansari A Bansari A Nadana 104 images
gallery
Bansari A Bansari A Risveglio 107 images
gallery
Bansari A Bansari A Moreno 120 images
gallery
Bansari A Bansari A Provoke 120 images
gallery
Bansari A Bansari A Azul 110 images
gallery
Bansari A Bansari A Presenting Bansari 108 images
gallery
     
Mikki Bansari A Pretty Teen video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-11-21 15:15:46 Reply
Mikki, Exclusiveteenporn
http://www.exclusiveteenporn.com/model_259.html
2014-12-14 02:23:56 Reply
Violana at Goddessnudes
2014-05-18 08:40:21 Reply
RylskyArt Bansari http://www.rylskyart.com/model/bansari/
2014-05-06 17:39:08 Reply
new: femjoy - a private affair - 2014-05-04
2013-11-05 13:31:06 Reply
Her Met-Art bio says she's from the Philippines. Met's bio info is usually correct but in this case, I think it is wrong. I can't reveal my sources but it would appear she's Ukrainian.
2013-11-05 11:59:57 Reply
Now also Abha at Femjoy.
2013-08-31 01:18:04 Reply
age of first shot and current age is 19 at met art so birth year should be 1994 not 1995
2013-03-15 11:12:01 Reply
I would like to see more pictures of her !
2013-03-15 10:58:22 Reply
wow !
2013-02-25 20:24:42 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/76029/bansari-a/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES