Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Babylou has 12 cover(s), 3 video(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
RQ-STAR
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Babydoll Babylou Next: Baddy

AKA:Babylou, Bailey, Bailey Cook, Diana, Diana F, Louise, Rachael, Teresa

ICGID: BX-00G1

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]:

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2001

Last Seen:

Measurements: 31C-25-32

Height: 5'4

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos: None None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Hungary , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , Huntley Haverstock , WabiSabi , shadow93

     
Babylou Babylou Schoolgirl 85 images
Babylou Babylou
Bailey Babylou
     
Alitzia Babylou Alitzia casting video
video clip
Diana Babylou Body Painting video
Private Superfuckers #7 - Waiting For You Ann Kiray & Gaby Black & Sandra Iron & Sunny Blue & Babylou Private Superfuckers #7 - Waiting For You
Details Private
Details Private

Add New Web Link




Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.jpfile.com/sex...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-02-18 07:08:49 Reply
See Babylou :
https://www.thenude.eu/Babylou_6829.htm#Bio

;)
2017-02-18 09:33:06 Russell Reply
good merge (:R
2015-04-30 04:58:51 Reply
sorry.. my last comment was wrong. had a link.
edit this one for deleting these 2 lines also.

Diana D has maybe the best bodypainting set of pictures ever done. was done in 2001 and ive been searching for it since then. never found it complete. her beautiness combines with some kind of shame that makes her adorable.
2014-06-28 15:45:18 Reply
http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=Babylou/gender=f/Babylou.htm
http://www.europornstar.com/Baby-Lou/
http://www.egafd.com/actresses/details.php/id/b00451

Born: 13 October 1978
2014-06-28 15:29:57 Reply
This model has appeared in TeenDreams variously as Louise, Teresa, and Rachael. The only one currently open is Louise.

Louise (1 solo set)
http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=1654
2012-06-24 12:19:52 Reply
Model page.
http://www.alsangels.com/profiles/diana.html
2010-11-01 19:04:00 Reply
same as:

http://www.thenude.eu/Babylou_6829.htm
2009-08-26 03:35:21 Reply
http://secure.twistys.com/track/MTExNjM6MTQ6MQ/model.php?SiteActorId=259&nats=404gals:revshare:twistys,0,0,0,0&model=Bailey-Cook http://www.private.com/stars/Babylou/34452
2009-08-25 21:26:56 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/forums/p/135726/514074.aspx#514074 http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/babylou.html

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=3568 http://www.alsangels.com/profiles/diana.html http://honeyschool.com/honeys/Babylou.php
CLICK for FREE MOVIES