Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Ayaka Sayama has 36 cover(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
ART-NUDE-ANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ayaka Onoue Ayaka Sayama Next: Ayaka Shintani

AKA:Ayaka, SAYAMA Ayaka, 佐山彩香

ICGID: AS-00F4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 17-05-1993

Birthplace: Japan Japan

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-24-34 / 85F-60-87

Height: 5'2 / 1.57

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Media: AMEBA, TWITTER

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Japan , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , PaCo ,

Latest Ayaka Sayama Tweets

Tell me more?

MODEL PAGES: ALLGRAVURE MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: ALLGRAVURE (Ayaka Sayama & Sayama Ayaka)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Virgin Nude 94 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Light Tone 25 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Olive Drop 25 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Early Bedtime 39 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Unicorn Princess 29 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama So Conservative 50 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Summer Finally 23 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Summer Finally 1 26 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Kitchen Aid 19 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Come Lay With Me 29 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Free With You 2 21 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Free With You 1 62 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Milk Money 16 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Cute 85 28 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Full Body 21 images
Sayama Ayaka Ayaka Sayama Away from Home 2 29 images
Sayama Ayaka Ayaka Sayama Away From Home 1 16 images
Sayama Ayaka Ayaka Sayama Away From Home 3 25 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama New Innocence 1 20 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama New Innocence 2 20 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Don't Think Feel 2 27 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Don't Think Feel 1 25 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Don't Think Feel 3 26 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Don't Think Feel 4 20 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Great Teen Orgasm 3 25 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Great Teen Orgasm 4 25 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Candy Lips 20 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Pink Bow 20 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Great Teen Orgasm 1 25 images
Ayaka Sayama Ayaka Sayama Great Teen Orgasm 2 25 images

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CLICK for FREE MOVIES