Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Eve B has 29 cover(s), 9 video(s) and 20 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
ANGELABLANCHE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Eve Angel Eve B Next: Eve Evans

AKA:Ava K, Eve, Eve A, Eve B, Eve Luv, Nomi

ICGID: AK-004G

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1994

Birthplace: Latvia Latvia

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32B-23-35 / 84-59-89

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Right back

Agency:

Appears with: Patritcy (x9), Ksenija (x6)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Latvia , fair hair , small natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 128 members
"Wow, a wet dream come true. She really is sexy! The camera brings her to life and she can really play to the camera. A sexy smile AND tannlines all wishes at the same time. Something to look forward to for 2014!" ( Russell )

Page Credits: p1p , WabiSabi , Paopin , Pepe , cyclosX , necs , Han Solo , Throll1 , Mister 0

Tell me more?

METART biography:

This is my first time modeling and I think it went great! I hope MetArt like my photos. I adore animals and participate in many sports.

AMOUR ANGELS biography:

She walks like a queen. Long, straight legs, slender body line and an amazingly beautiful smile. However, the secret that Eve hides in her coldish Grey eyes hold some mystic side too. Her very small breasts suit her much better than anything else, they make her what she is. Graceful walk, elegance as well as in panthers, and hidden a wild side become a combination of the best features of top models.

NUBILES biography:

Feast your eyes on the sensational beauty, Eve Luv. Everything about this girl screams sex! Her good girl gone bad attitude is just what you need to satisfy that craving for fresh sweet pussy. This tiny daddy's girl just loves getting naughty!

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Eve)
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN (Eve)
FEMJOY (Ava K)
METART (Eve B)
NUBILES (Eve Luv)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Eve Luv)
TEENPORNSTORAGE (Eve)
THELIFEEROTIC (Eve A)
WEBYOUNG (Eve)
WOWGIRLS (Nomi)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Nomi)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ava K & Patricia L Patritcy & Eve B Duo 15 images
gallery
Eve Eve B Sunny 19 images
gallery
Eve Eve B Sunny Eve 100 images
gallery
Eve Eve B Blonde Teen 100 images
gallery
Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve B Teen Games 148 images
gallery
Ava K & Patricya L Patritcy & Eve B Wild Girls 105 images
gallery
Eve & Patritcy & Ksenija Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve B Sweet Teens 153 images
gallery
Eve B Eve B Presenting Eve 120 images
gallery
Eve & Patritcy & Ksenija Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve B Sexy Twister 185 images
gallery
Eve Luv Eve B Toy Pleasure 143 images
gallery
Eve Luv Eve B Short skirt and heels 130 images
gallery
Eve Luv Eve B Distracted from her work 143 images
gallery
Eve Luv Eve B Cute Blonde 123 images
gallery
Eve A Eve B Girl 120 images
gallery
Ava K & Patricya L Patritcy & Eve B Duo 108 images
gallery
Eve Eve B Delicate 100 images
gallery
Eve Eve B Just Teen 100 images
gallery
Ava K Eve B In The Kitchen 99 images
gallery
Eve Eve B Spring Flowers 100 images
gallery
Ava K Eve B Premiere 94 images
gallery
     
Eve Eve B Blonde Teen video
video clip
Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve B Teen Games video
video clip
Eve & Ksenija & Patritcy Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve B Sweet Teens video
video clip
Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve B Sexy Twister video
video clip
Eve Luv Eve B Toy Pleasure video
Play Video
Eve Luv Eve B Short Skirt And Heels video
Play Video
Eve Luv Eve B Distracted From Her Work video
Play Video
Eve Luv Eve B Cute Blonde video
Play Video
Eve Eve B Spring Flowers Video video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-09-30 10:54:34 Reply
Her page at Shockmodels as Veronika N
http://shockmodels.co/forum/topic13402.html
2016-06-11 04:52:25 Reply
Is this her? If not, who is it? http://i.imgur.com/eDO1d00.jpg
2016-05-26 09:22:28 Reply
Also page on Eurobabeindex
http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/nomi.html
2016-06-11 07:25:11 Russell Reply
looks good to me! :) (:R
2015-10-07 23:35:57 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/94102/nomi-5/
2014-11-07 01:27:23 Reply
Model Page @ WowGirls:

http://lioness.wowgirls.com/model/view/1101/

Model Page @ 18OnlyGirls:

http://lioness.18onlygirls.com/model/view/1261/

Model Page @ WowPorn:

http://lioness.wowporn.com/model/view/1137/

All are softcore / solo / gg+.
2014-10-12 14:32:22 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/eve-amourangels-ava-k-femjoy-eve-luv-nubiles-nomi-423389.aspx
2014-02-28 16:27:16 Reply
indexxx page...
http://www.indexxx.com/models/94102/nomi-5/
2013-11-26 00:16:22 Reply
Teen Porn Storage page... http://www.teenpornstorage.com/model_144.html
2013-10-26 11:10:06 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/e_links/Eve_Luv/
2013-10-24 10:37:21 Reply
Added Eve B @ MA.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES