Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Ava Addams has 17 cover(s) and 11 gallery(s) - of which 10 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
SUNEROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ava Ava Addams Next: Ava Allure

AKA:Alexia Roy, Ava Adams, Luna

ICGID: AA-00HP

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 16-09-1979

Birthplace: France France

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32D-24-34

Height: 160 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: X-large (Fake)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page: ADULTDVDTALK, BARELIST

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos: Left hip, pussy

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Anal, ATM, DP, Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: France , black hair , x-large implants , tattoos

Favourite of: 18 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , BrookeLawsonFan , deadip , Peter Hardin , Ajit , Leyden , liofabio , PaCo , Sterrien , necs , germanguy

Latest Ava Addams Tweets

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ATKPREMIUM (Ava Addams)
AZIANI (Ava Addams)
BANGBROTHERS (Ava Addams)
BRAZZERS (Ava Addams)
FTVGIRLS (Luna)
REALITY KINGS (Ava Addams)
TWISTYS (Ava Addams)
VIDEOSZ (Ava Addams)
playboy.com (Alexia Roy) mywifeshotfriend.naughtyamerica.com (Ava Addams) mommygotboobs.com (Ava Addams) culioneros.com (Ava Addams) naughtyamerica.com (Ava Addams) pornpros.com (Ava Addams) bigtitsinuniform.com (Ava Addams)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ava Addams Ava Addams Gallery #200903 80 images
gallery
Ava Addams Ava Addams Gallery #200903 70 images
gallery
Ava Addams Ava Addams Gallery #200902 84 images
gallery
Ava Addams Ava Addams Gallery #200902 97 images
gallery
Ava Addams Ava Addams Gallery #200902 121 images
gallery
Ava Addams Ava Addams Gallery #200901 115 images
gallery
Ava Addams Ava Addams Gallery #200901 106 images
gallery
Ava Addams Ava Addams Gallery #200901 78 images
gallery
Ava Addams Ava Addams Gallery #200901 88 images
gallery
Ava Addams Ava Addams Gallery #200812 126 images
gallery
Luna Ava Addams Playboy Covergirl
gallery
Luna Ava Addams Playboy Covergirl
Ava Addams Ava Addams Set 1
Ava Addams Ava Addams Set 2
Ava Addams Ava Addams Set 3
Ava Addams Ava Addams Set 4
Ava Addams Ava Addams Set 5

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-07-05 04:56:08 Reply
Her nationality is actually French she was born in Gibraltar but both her parents are French. Also on her iafd page her birth year is listed as 1979.
2015-08-30 21:08:06 Reply
https://twitter.com/AvaAddams
2015-01-15 11:56:03 Reply
Interview Page: http://interviews.adultdvdtalk.com/ava-addams/

& http://www.barelist.com/interviews/interview_24_Ava_Addams_Barelist_Exclusive_Interview.html



Official Site: http://www.theavaaddams.com/



Essentials:

http://instagram.com/theavaaddams

http://avaaddams.tumblr.com

http://www.data18.com/ava_addams/

http://www.avn.com/porn-stars/Ava-Addams-414258.html

http://www.barelist.com/models/id_11293_Ava_Addams.html

2014-10-10 10:47:51 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/alexia-roy-ava-addams-luna-ftv-157373.aspx
2013-10-27 06:15:22 Reply
FTVGIRLS: Luna (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/luna-713.html)
2013-05-21 15:17:18 Reply
ATK PREMIUM: Ava Addams(http://www.atkpremium.com/tour/model/ava012)

PLAYBOY: Alexia Roy (http://www.playboy.com/girls/view/alexia-roy)
2013-05-21 00:26:45 Reply
also personal page

http://21sextury.com/model/Ava+Addams/3356

http://en.culioneros.com/models/ava-addams_26047.htm

http://www.brazzers.com/profile/view/id/1389/ava-addams/

http://tour.naughtyamerica.com/pornstar/ava-addams/

http://www.pornpros.com/girls/?actor=1365

http://www.rk.com/amateur-models/27308/Ava-Addams.htm?id=koptop

ciao









2012-09-16 03:12:38 Reply
Ava got implants.



She went from large (real) to very large (fake).
2011-04-15 22:06:49 Reply
She modeled for Playboy starting in 2004. This woman is incredibly beautiful, her big tits and succulent nipples are to die for!
2010-12-10 04:24:02 Reply
Hey Russell,

How can her Started Modeling be 2009, when her FTV Girl Cover says December 2008???
CLICK for FREE MOVIES