Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Ashley has 10 cover(s) and 2 gallery(s) - of which 1 is exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
PHOTODROMM
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ashleigh Rae Ashley Next: Ashley A

AKA:Abigail, Andrea Torres, Ashley, Ashley Novotna, Louisa

ICGID: AX-00UR

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 21-12-1979

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2003

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height: 5' 6

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Marketa B (x1), Hana (x1), Zuzana Sramkova (x1), Roxy Carter (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 3 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Schneewittchen , Ajit , Newbie , GeneD , Prince Myshkin

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ACTIONGIRLS (Andrea Torres)
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS (Ashley)
BODYINMIND (Louisa)
EROTICDESTINATIONS (Louisa)
FEMJOY (Louisa)
FEMJOY ARCHIVES (Louisa)
HONEYSCHOOL (Ashley Novotna)
HUNGARIANHONEYS (Ashley Novotna)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Abigail)
TWISTYS (Ashley)
VIEWPORNSTARS (Andrea Torres)
VIRTUAGIRLHD
susanaspears.net (Andrea Torres)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM FREEONES
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Louisa Ashley Wine-reads 20 images
Louisa Ashley Wine-reads 20 images
gallery
Melissa & Louisa & Manuela Hana & Ashley Victor Lindenborn 4 15 images
Louisa & Dora & Marketa & Natascha & Manuela Roxy Carter & Zuzana Sramkova & Marketa B & Ashley Victor Lindenborn 2 14 images

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2013-03-14 01:21:20 Reply
It appears that this is the same model as Ashley http://www.thenude.eu/Ashley_6780.htm
2013-03-14 15:33:36 Russell Reply
Good merge :) (:R
2010-12-09 00:59:20 Reply
Either this cover belongs with its sibling at Louisa 3734, or the other Wine-reads cover belongs here
2009-12-19 18:29:07 Reply
I mean that this girl is not on teendreams by the name Abigail. Andra Torres is not at teendreams at all as far as I can tell.
This is Abigail but as you can see it's not Andra - http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/set/view/set=2811:model=1700:type=P
2009-12-01 04:15:59 Reply
Balle - do you mean Abigail from TeenDreams? or Ashley from Twistys? (:R
2009-12-01 04:07:33 Reply
That is not Ashley on TeenDreams!!
2009-11-20 02:58:44 Reply
VirtuaGirl - don't know, haven't been able to find out yet (:R
2009-11-19 23:36:47 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/forums/p/146743/794676.aspx

http://www.viewpornstars.com/andreatorres.html
2009-11-19 22:43:08 Reply
http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=1700


http://secure.twistys.com/track/MTExNjM6MTQ6MQ/model.php?SiteActorId=386&nats=404gals:revshare:twistys,0,0,0,0&model=Ashley-


http://www.ebinamodels.com/models/Ashley/index.php?id=
CLICK for FREE MOVIES