Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Asa Akira has 21 cover(s), 8 video(s) and 7 gallery(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Aryanna Asa Akira Next: Asahi

AKA:Akira, Akira Lee, Asa, Asa Akira, Tracy Han

ICGID: AA-860B

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 03-01-1986

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 32C/70C, Waist: 24/61, Hips: 32/81

Height: 5'2 / 1.57

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page: ADULTDVDTALK, BARELIST

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos: Left shoulder, Upper back, Left lower arm, Right shin

Agency: SPIEGLERGIRLS

Appears with: Linsey Dawn Mckenzie (x2), Courtney Cummz (x1), Brooke Lee Adams (x1), Kagney Linn Karter (x1), Sarah Vandella (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, BDSM, DAP, DP, DT, DVP, Gape, Glamour, GS, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , black hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 15 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Bantu1 , Hayden-Fan , Sterrien , star-man-20

Latest Asa Akira Tweets

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: 21SEXTURY (Asa Akira)
BANGBROTHERS (Asa Akira)
BARELY LEGAL (Asa Akira)
BBFILMS (Asa Akira)
BOBBISTARR (Asa Akira)
BRAZZERS (Asa Akira)
CHERRYPIMPS (Asa Akira)
HUSTLER (Asa Akira)
INTHECRACK (Asa Akira)
PENTHOUSE (Asa Akira)
PRIVATE (Asa Akira)
REALITY KINGS (Asa Akira)
THIRDMOVIES (Asa Akira)
TWISTYS (Asa Akira)
VIDEOSZ (Asa Akira)
ZTOD (Asa Akira)
wickedpictures.com (Asa Akira) smashpixxx.com (Asa Akira) clubasaakira.com (Fan Site) digitalplayground.com (Asa Akira)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Asa Akira Asa Akira Queen Asa Akira 96 images
Asa Akira Asa Akira 047 30 images
Asa Akira & Brooke Adams & Courtney Cummz & Kagney Karter & Sara Sloane Sarah Vandella & Kagney Linn Karter & Brooke Lee Adams & Courtney Cummz & Asa Akira W4B Magazine - Friday The 13th 42 images
Asa Akira Asa Akira #459 - Los Angeles 127 images + HDV
gallery
Asa Akira Asa Akira #390 - Los Angeles 139 images + HDV
gallery
Asa Akira Asa Akira #317 - Los Angeles 95 images + HDV
gallery
Asa Akira Asa Akira #290 - Los Angeles 105 images + HDV
gallery
     
Asa Akira Asa Akira One - Asa Akira video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-04-16 06:00:32 Reply
AsianBabesDatabase: http://www.asianbabesdatabase.com/category/a-babes/asa-akira/
BoobPedia: http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Asa_Akira
2014-12-25 20:34:07 Reply
Interview Page: http://interviews.adultdvdtalk.com/asa-akira-interview/

& http://www.barelist.com/interviews/interview_116_Asa_Akira_Barelist_Exclusive_Interview.html
2012-11-04 16:25:18 Reply
Fan blog

http://www.clubasaakira.com/
2012-11-04 16:23:28 Reply
Brazzers model page

http://www.brazzers.com/profile/view/id/1043/asa-akira/
2012-11-04 16:21:52 Reply
Twitter acct

https://twitter.com/AsaAkira
2011-06-19 22:42:47 Reply
Her breasts are not fake!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES