Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Tayla has 22 cover(s), 4 video(s) and 17 gallery(s) - of which 9 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
DIGITALDESIRE ARCHIVES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tayan Tayla Next: Taylor

AKA:Annette, Babett G, Flavia, Tamara U, Tany, Tayla, Tracy S

ICGID: AX-001S

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1992

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-27-34 / ~91-69-86

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Back

Agency: PODIUM.LIFE

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 83 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , MetMonk , germanguy , RAJ , p1p , PaCo , spec01 , xericfmatx , slavic02 , Mister 0

Tell me more?

AmourAngels Bio
The light brown haired sweet Ukraine teen Tany has no former experience with nude photo modeling but she is very determined to succeed in this world. Tany's extra thin body, beautiful fresh tits, sensual lips and look like on porcelain figurines will for sure be very helpful on the path to perfect nude model. Her delicate and smooth shape is the ultimate combination of success.

METART Biography:
I am a very happy person. I love to hear stories of good people doing good things. I hope to leave the university soon to be a psychologist. I adore animals and collecting figurines.

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Tany)
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN (Tany)
FEMJOY (Annette & Tamara U & Babett G)
METART (Tayla)
NUBILES (Flavia)
STUNNING18 (Tracy S)
TEENPORNSTORAGE (Tany)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Flavia Tayla Tall And Thin 142 images
gallery
Flavia Tayla Spice It Up 112 images
gallery
Flavia Tayla Bath Oils 105 images
gallery
Babett G Tayla Promiscuous 108 images
gallery
Babett G Tayla Dance With Me 105 images
gallery
Tracy S Tayla My Throne 76 images
gallery
Tracy S Tayla Open The Door 75 images
gallery
Tracy S Tayla Presenting Tracy 96 images
gallery
Tracy S Tayla Presenting Tracy 100 images
Tamara U Tayla I'm Yours 118 images
gallery
Tayla Tayla Labacca 123 images
gallery
Tamara U Tayla Natural Beauty 120 images
gallery
Tayla Tayla Kalladi 121 images
gallery
Tayla Tayla Presenting Tayla 120 images
gallery
Tany Tayla Kiss Me 114 images
gallery
Tany Tayla Happy New Year 2013 115 images
gallery
Annette Tayla Do That Thing 84 images
gallery
Annette Tayla Premiere 83 images
gallery
Flavia Tayla Tall And Thin video
Play Video
Flavia Tayla Spice It Up video
Play Video
Tany Tayla Naked Teen video
video clip
Tany Tayla Forenoon video video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-09-14 17:29:37 Reply
Her page at Napodium.Life

http://podium.life/models/2037065
2016-09-14 10:17:38 Reply
http://shockmodels.co/forum/topic12285.html
2016-05-03 17:37:03 Reply
She is the most beautiful girl in the world, I love this girl!!! I wish I new her real name, can eny one tell me her real name?
2016-02-03 09:32:14 Reply
Tayla is "Flavia" in Nubiles site. New updates: http://www.nubiles.net/watch.html?sid=30905
2015-12-08 13:15:44 Reply
Actually her birth year is probably 1992 since her age is listed at 23 on her last two Femjoy sets.
2015-09-04 18:37:45 Reply
+ http://www.stunning18.com/model/tracy-s/
2014-07-22 10:22:34 Reply
Annette
http://www.indexxx.com/models/69552/annette-12/
2014-07-10 19:54:54 Reply
http://fhg.met-art.com/2014-07-03/KALLADI/?pa=1305065
2014-07-09 14:01:14 Reply
Birth year should be 1993 since she is currently 21 according to both Met Art and Femjoy.
2014-07-09 06:23:57 Reply
Femjoy already her as Annette, now also Tamara U.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES