Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Angelica Sweet has 6 cover(s) and 6 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
MY NAKED DOLLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Angelica Sin Angelica Sweet Next: Angelica Wild

AKA:Angelica Sweet, Martina

ICGID: AS-811O

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 21-12-1988

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height:

Piercings: Top lip

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos:

Agency: UNITEDMODELING

Appears with:

Categories: Anal, DP, Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 3 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Scheewittchen , hos , Liquid

Tell me more?

CZECHCASTING biography:

Nine out of ten sex specialists recommend a true Czech amateur everyday, therefore enjoy CzechCasting every morning with a cup of your your favourite coffee or tea and feel the many positive health effects. Well, your waiting if finaly over. We have a new casting video, presenting miss Martina. A village girl who work hard to earn a living as a waitress. This sexy blonde has a bit of a boy's chest, but her figure is shaped like an antique statue which gives her a very good chance on the catwalk. During the interview, she seemed to be confident enough, but that instantly changed when she was confronted with the idea of doing a video. She was completely petrified, and as our cameraman's cock came closer to her, her facial expression was something indescribable. You have to see it for yourself. Download and watch!

WEB LINKS: CZECHCASTING (Martina)
KARUPSPC (Angelica Sweet)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Martina Angelica Sweet 0187
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-04-28 16:50:23 Reply
rewrite tattoos: delete none

piercings: top lip

first seen: 2010

delete last seen

Party Hardcore Vol.31 - Martina -
http://board.freeones.com/showthread.php?732216-czechcasting-com-girls-who-appear-in-partyhardcore-com-

delete europornstar
2017-04-28 12:44:06 Reply
bad add, another Angelica Sweet, not model from Latvia, separate this

Martina from Czech Republic is

born: 21.december 1988

agency: http://unitedmodeling.cz/model_page2.php?uid=850

KarupsPC - Angelica Sweet -
http://www.karupspc.com/showgal.php?g=groups/21132/4_1&s=71

http://www.definebabe.com/gallery/12wx/angelica-sweet/
https://www.indexxx.com/models/28506/angelica-9/
2017-04-28 03:55:54 Reply
born: 21.december 1988

agency: http://unitedmodeling.cz/model_page2.php?uid=850

KarupsPC - Angelica Sweet -
http://www.karupspc.com/showgal.php?g=groups/21132/4_1&s=71

http://www.definebabe.com/gallery/12wx/angelica-sweet/
https://www.indexxx.com/models/28506/angelica-9/
2013-02-07 20:50:43 Reply
aka Eva Holmes (MaxGlamour)

http://www.fineerotics.com/gallery/v/maxglamour/eva_holmes_090729/
2010-03-22 19:24:50 Reply
http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=196&id=52069
2010-03-22 15:32:30 Reply
http://www.private.com/stars/Angelica/Sweet/34385
2010-03-22 14:42:11 Reply
http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=196&id=51999&an=2003&luna=02


http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=196&id=52002&an=2003&luna=02


http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=196&id=52020&an=2003&luna=03
CLICK for FREE MOVIES