Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Angel E has 17 cover(s) and 17 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
ALSANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Angel Dickens Angel E Next: Angel Hott

AKA:Julia S, Julieta, Kortny

ICGID: AE-90X5

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-07-1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-25-35 / 89-64-89

Height: 5'8 / 1.73

Piercings: Left nostril, Navel, Clit

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Inside right forearm (Hindu symbol, OM)

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , black hair , small natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 57 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , MetMonk , jackass , Patrick , WabiSabi , zik77 , shok , PaCo , stevepri , Mister 0 , PCHCMan

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I live in a wonderful Russian city full of culture and history. Singing and playing guitar are some of my hobbies and I love to do it when I meet with my friends. Folksong and country are my favorite genres. I have two amazing and beautiful Siamese cats called Bonnie and Clyde. One of my dreams would be to live in Paris, City Of Lights.

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Kortny)
FEMJOY (Julia S & Julieta)
METART (Angel E)
SEXART (Angel E)
VIVTHOMAS (Angel E)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Angel E Angel E Statuesque 122 images
gallery
Angel E Angel E Pequeno 120 images
gallery
Kortny Angel E Lure 112 images
gallery
Angel E Angel E Myan 120 images
gallery
Kortny Angel E Lissom 115 images
gallery
Julieta Angel E Keep On Trying 86 images
gallery
Angel E Angel E Agglia 61 images
gallery
Julieta Angel E What If 90 images
gallery
Angel E Angel E Analogies 122 images
gallery
Angel E Angel E Positivo 90 images
gallery
Julieta Angel E Master Plan 95 images
gallery
Julieta Angel E Enchanted 92 images
gallery
Angel E Angel E Persides 120 images
gallery
Julieta Angel E Premiere 97 images
gallery
Julia S Angel E Face To Face 97 images
gallery
Angel E Angel E Lunetta 120 images
gallery
Angel E Angel E Presenting Angel 120 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-11-13 11:29:27 Reply
http://peachy18.com/t/angel-e-met-art-julieta-julia-s-femjoy-378230.aspx
2016-11-12 12:17:03 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/a_links/bio_Angel_E_Julieta.php
PornTeenGirl: http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/angel-e.html
2016-08-22 11:59:34 Reply
She has a new tattoo, an Hindu symbol, OM, on the right arm. It is clearly visible in these photos
http://i.imgbox.com/t2pigEnc.jpg
http://i.imgbox.com/sSax0YeH.jpg
which are present on her profile VK which was posted by SHOK and that should be added.
In addition there is the date of birth: July 12


Probably she had another child.
2016-01-02 14:55:25 Reply
On the April 1st, 2012 Met-Art set you have mistakenly indexed the title. It is "Lunetta", not "Lunettar".
2014-02-17 21:00:44 Reply
Angel E new set @ Met-Art: Pequeno [16.02.2014]
2013-08-08 01:38:23 Reply
I'm kind of ignorant with this subject, but has this girl given permission to post her vk.com page? If so, I'm happy for her.....she is a very loving mother. Her daughter is the love of her life.....nice.

=========================

On another note, it appears Yulia (her actual name according to her vk page) is quite a tattoo fan. The rose she had is much larger and now there is a musical scale of some sort added to it. She also has a yin/yang tattooed on the nape of her neck, plus the Chinese marking on her lower left leg.

=========================

I'm not a tattoo fan at all......turnoff for me, Oh well.
2013-08-06 10:32:26 Reply
http://vk.com/id11317455
2013-07-15 23:54:35 Reply
Once again thank you zik77.

----------------------------------

Kortny's (Angel E , Julieta, Julia S.) lastest set from Amour Angels is her best. I hoped for another one similar to "Analogies" and the new set 'Lissom" is just that. She looks fabulous and seems to really enjoy posing in this set too.

----------------------------------

Her new Amour Angels set was shot by the same photographer (Albert Varin) and was almost certainly performed on the same day/photo shoot as her Sexart "Analogies" set.
2013-07-10 05:16:06 Reply
AmourAngels - Kortny

http://www.amourangels.com/z_model_614.html
2013-07-10 16:52:42 Patrick Reply
Thanks zik77, she's not the most beautiful....but there's something about this girl I find really attractive. Pretty blue eyes, nice legs, and great butt help.
2013-05-22 18:00:54 Reply
It's been a few months since we've seen a new set from Angel E/Julieta/Julie S., I sure hope there are more sets to come (especially like her SexArt set Analogies).
CLICK for FREE MOVIES