Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Amy Cord has 14 cover(s), 4 video(s) and 9 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
ALTEXCLUSIVE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Amy Chang Amy Cord Next: Amy Emerson

AKA:Adela, Adele, Amber, Amber Fox, Amy Cord

ICGID: AC-00FH

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 16-02-1987

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height: 5'11 / ~1.80

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Czech Republic , red hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 11 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Bantu1 , Rory , Liquid

     
Adela Amy Cord 4289
gallery
Amber Fox Amy Cord Amber F 60 images
gallery
Amber Amy Cord Amber 49 images
gallery
Amber Fox Amy Cord Foxy Amber 180 images
gallery
Adele Amy Cord In Auburn
     
Amber Fox Amy Cord Foxy Amber video
Amber Amy Cord Foxy Amber video
Play Video
Amber Fox Amy Cord Hot Amber video
Play Video
Adele Amy Cord In Auburn video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-09-03 13:45:34 Reply
sry for my confuse, Adela from PublicFromBohemia not Amy Cord, but Sabrina-0687 is correct, please delete last link in Amy Cord profil
2016-09-03 14:26:18 Russell Reply
no problem :) (:R
2016-05-29 11:00:00 Reply
PublicFromBohemia - Adela -
http://www.publicfrombohemia.com/
2013-07-18 17:29:26 Reply
This is 'Adela' on czechcasting.com.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES