[ Amy ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
X-ANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Amuta Amy Next: Amy A

AKA:Abby, Aliana, Klarissa, Mariya, Mistress Masha, Selianka, Yana

ICGID: AX-98MC

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-02-1989

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height:

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Right leg (?)

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Anal, DT, Glamour, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: DIDI25 , Josh , GaryS , JanG

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2012-10-29 01:51:07 Reply
http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/abbey.html



http://peachyforum.com/t/abbey-youngthroats-195678.aspx
2012-05-26 16:24:02 Reply
Sweet cutie
2011-02-15 08:29:13 Reply
Also known as

Abby, Amy, Klarissa, Mariya, Mistress Masha, Selianka, Yana



Info

Birthdate: 1988-02-20
CLICK for FREE MOVIES