Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Amy Anderson has 14 cover(s), 7 video(s) and 2 gallery(s) - of which 2 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
PENTHOUSE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Amy Andersen Amy Anderson Next: Amy Anderssen

AKA:Aamy, Aamy Spears, Amie, Amy, Amy Anderson

ICGID: AA-00IY

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1992

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34B-26-36 / ~86-66-91

Height: 5'2 / ~1.57

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 17 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Midwest Davey , PaCo , VicRomano

Tell me more?

ATKARCHIVES biography:

Age : 18
Bust : 33B
Waist : 27
Hips : 37
Height : 5'2
Weight : 115
Favorite Food : Fruit
Favorite Music : Hip hop
Occupation : Studeent
Turn-Ons : 6 packs
Hobbies : Sports such as volleyball, tennis, swimming and dancing
Hopes And Dreams : My hopes are to get my own place someday and get rich baby!
Ideal Man Or Woman : Tall, dark, handsome, etc.
Sexual Fantasy : Threesome
Favorite Sexual Position : Doggy style
Place Of Birth : Russia
Favorite Place : Hawaii
Haircolor : brown

WEB LINKS: ATKARCHIVES (Amy Anderson)
ATKGALLERIA (Amy Anderson & Amy)
BANGBROTHERS (Amy Anderson)
BIGMOUTHFULS (Amy Anderson)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Aamy)
FTVGIRLS (Amie)
KARUPSHA (Aamy)
NUEROTICA (Aamy Spears)
REALITY KINGS (Amy Anderson)
TUGJOBS (Amy Anderson)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Aamy Spears Amy Anderson Aamy Strips Naked
Amy Anderson Amy Anderson nudism 125 images
gallery
Aamy Spears Amy Anderson Aamy Spears Bikini Strip 49 images
Aamy Spears Amy Anderson Aamy Sexy Young Pussy 66 images
Aamy Spears Amy Anderson Aamy Spears Chair Strip Show 66 images
Aamy Amy Anderson Beautiful teen with sexy tan lines 128 images
gallery
Amie Amy Anderson 376 images
     
Amy Anderson Amy Anderson Amy Anderson video
Play Video
Amie Amy Anderson video
Amy Anderson Amy Anderson Toys video
Play Video
Amy Anderson Amy Anderson Toys video
Play Video
Amy Anderson Amy Anderson Toys video
Play Video
Amy Anderson Amy Anderson Toys video
Play Video
Amy Anderson Amy Anderson Toys video
Play Video

Add New Web Link




Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): timdir.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-06-30 13:36:53 Reply
The only cover you show indicates this model is Russian
2013-10-26 18:33:29 Reply
FTVGIRLS: Amie (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/amie-507.html)
2013-01-14 15:43:12 Reply
Bangbros model page



http://www.bangbrosnetwork.com/t1/profiles?m=Amy-Anderson1
CLICK for FREE MOVIES