Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Amber Daikiri has 27 cover(s), 11 video(s) and 13 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
EROTICAX
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Amber D Amber Daikiri Next: Amber Davies

AKA:Amber, Bertha, Bertha A, Daikiri, Daikiri A, Margie Cain, Maya, Oksana, Yani

ICGID: AD-93OS

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 23-07-1993

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36A-25-36 / ~91-64-91

Height: 5'6 / ~1.68

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos: Right stomach (flowers)

Agency:

Appears with: Beata Undine (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, DP, Fetish, Gape, Glamour, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 10 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Bantu1 , Leyden , CarlosFodeconas , star-man-20 , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

TEENPORNSTORAGE Short Information:
Daikiri knocked on our door few days ago and said she want to become a photo model. With her red hair, so uncommon for teen babes from Russian Federation, she walked in with half closed Grey eyes. Even the sexy look was enough to see Daikiri is born with it.

WEB LINKS: 1BY-DAY (Amber Daikiri)
ANAL-ANGELS (Bertha)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Bertha A)
CREAMPIE-ANGELS (Bertha)
DDFNETWORK (Amber Daikiri)
EUROSEXPARTIES (Amber Daikiri)
FUCKMYJEANS (Margie Cain)
FUCKSTUDIES (Bertha)
HANDSONHARDCORE (Amber Daikiri)
HORNYTHIEFTALES (Oksana)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Amber Daikiri)
IFUCKEDHERFINALLY (Oksana)
ISTRIPPER (Amber Daikiri)
NOBORING (Bertha)
REALITY KINGS (Amber Daikiri)
SENSUALGIRL (Amber Daikiri)
SPOILEDVIRGINS (Oksana)
STRAPONDREAMER (Amber)
STUDENT SEX PARTIES (Yani)
STUNNING18 (Daikiri A & Amber Daikiri)
TEENPORNSTORAGE (Daikiri)
THELIFEEROTIC (Daikiri A)
TRICKYOLDTEACHER (Oksana)
TRYTEENS (Maya)
TWISTYS (Oksana)
WAKEUPNFUCK (Amber Daikiri)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Amber Daikiri)
mypickupgirls.com (Yani) kink.com (Daikiri *Beware!*) hardfuckgirls.com
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Bertha A Amber Daikiri Teen Loves Taking Dick Up All Her Tight Holes 163 images
gallery
Bertha A Amber Daikiri Bertha Gets Her Pussy Creampied 174 images
gallery
Amber Daikiri Amber Daikiri Pink Nipples 124 images
gallery
Amber Daikiri Amber Daikiri Redhead 146 images
gallery
Daikiri A Amber Daikiri Easy To Play 146 images
gallery
Daikiri A Amber Daikiri Shoe 160 images
gallery
Daikiri A Amber Daikiri Succulent 119 images
gallery
Daikiri A Amber Daikiri Enjoyment 147 images
gallery
Daikiri A Amber Daikiri Pink 168 images
gallery
Amber Daikiri Amber Daikiri What a Pussy Flower! 95 images + video
gallery
Amber Daikiri Amber Daikiri Set 1
Amber Daikiri Amber Daikiri Blue Dress video
Amber Daikiri Amber Daikiri Blue Dress video
Daikiri A Amber Daikiri Ambulance video
Daikiri A Amber Daikiri Ambulance video
Daikiri A Amber Daikiri The Beads video
Daikiri A Amber Daikiri The Beads video
Daikiri A Amber Daikiri Stairs video
Daikiri A Amber Daikiri Stairs video
Amber Daikiri Amber Daikiri Amber Daikiri casting video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-04-19 20:32:22 Reply
EuroPornStar: http://www.europornstar.com/Maya2/Maya.html
IAFD: http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=daikiri_11_russ/gender=f/daikiri.htm
2014-09-12 11:46:16 Reply
Cute strawberry blonde.
2013-06-12 15:09:36 Reply
I think she's also at Stunning18 as "Daikiri A". I notice a similar flower tatoo on her right stomach.

anyone else?
2012-12-06 05:04:15 Reply
She appears as Amber at http://www.strapondreamer.com/.
2012-08-23 23:05:20 Reply
She is the latest update on Bound Gang Bangs.



Her Kink model page:

http://www.kink.com/k/model/43022-Daikiri.html



CLICK for FREE MOVIES