Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Amber has 34 cover(s), 6 video(s) and 14 gallery(s) - of which 11 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
FAMEGIRLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Amazonka Amber Next: Amber Addisson

AKA:Amberlina, Amberlina Lynn, Trisha

ICGID: AX-79II

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 31-12-1979

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2003

Last Seen: 2005

Measurements: 34A-22-35 / ~86-56-89

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Small of Back, right ass cheek

Agency:

Appears with: Kelle Marie (x3), Katie (x2)

Categories: Glamour, GS, Lez

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 7 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Leyden

     
Amber Amber Recital Practice 279 images
gallery
Amber Amber Step Up 219 images
gallery
Amber Amber Widely Spread 248 images
Amber & Katie Amber & Katie Spreading Wide 248 images
REMOVED
Amberlina Lynn & Kellemarie Kelle Marie & Amber Innocence 4: Sweet Cherry - Scene 1
REMOVED
Amberlina Lynn Amber Soloerotica 3 - Scene 18
Amber Amber Deep Ascent 178 images
Amber & Katie Amber & Katie Deep Ascent 178 images
gallery
Amber Amber toys 84 images
gallery
Amber Amber masturbation 95 images
gallery
Amber Amber upskirts and panties 109 images
gallery
Amber Amber upskirts and panties 84 images
gallery
Amber Amber toys 84 images
gallery
Amber Amber coeds in uniform 84 images
gallery
Amber Amber upskirts and panties 102 images
gallery
Amber Amber lingerie 91 images
gallery
Amber Amber Couch Callisthenics 236 images
Amber Amber coeds in uniform 89 images
gallery
Amber Amber coeds 71 images
gallery
Amber Amber Show Me 69 images
Amber & Katie Amber Keyboard 90 images
REMOVED
Amberlina Lynn & Kellemarie Kelle Marie & Amber Innocence #1143 video & images
REMOVED
Amberlina Lynn & Kellemarie Amber Innocence #1144 video & images
Amber Amber Glass 69 images
REMOVED
Amberlina Lynn Amber SoloErotica #1280 video & images
     
REMOVED
Amberlina Lynn & Kellemarie Kelle Marie & Amber Innocence 4: Sweet Cherry - Scene 1 video
REMOVED
Amberlina Lynn Amber Soloerotica 3 - Scene 18 video
Amber Amber Masturbation video
Amber Amber Pink Vibrator video
Amber Amber Wet Clit video
Amber Amber White Couch video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2013-03-05 17:41:29 Reply
@ Matt's Models...

http://www.mattsmodels.com/freestuff/models/Amberlina/

@ Swank magazine

http://www.swankmag.com/t/03/model-amberlina-lynn.html

@ Genesis magazine

http://www.genesismagazine.com/t/02/model-amberlina-lynn.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES