Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Alyssa F has 24 cover(s) and 18 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[386787 covers : 153052 galleries : 24653 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
BIGTITSGLAMOUR
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Alyssa Dee Alyssa F Next: Alyssa Hart

AKA:Alyssa, Alyssa Flames, Angie, Ira, Nastya, Red Fox

ICGID: AF-84RH

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-02-1984

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-23-35 / 85-59-89

Height: 5'10 / 1.78

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: VK

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Itna A (x2), Freya A (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Russia , red hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 30 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: MetMonk , RASDARK , C.O.T.T.R. , COTTR , PaCo , njheathen , coffeebar , pedro

     
Alyssa F Alyssa F One With Nature 55 images
gallery
Alyssa F Alyssa F Set 1 44 images
gallery
Alyssa Alyssa F Presenting 16 images
gallery
Alyssa Flames Alyssa F Feuer 56 images
gallery
Alyssa F Alyssa F Office Girl 69 images
gallery
Alyssa F Alyssa F Orange Hair 2 64 images
gallery
Alyssa F Alyssa F Orange Hair 1 56 images
gallery
Alyssa F Alyssa F Presenting Alyssa F 2 44 images
gallery
Alyssa F Alyssa F Presenting Alyssa F 1 43 images
gallery
Nastya Alyssa F Wild Cat 42 images
gallery
REMOVED
Red Fox Alyssa F Evening on beach 109 images
Alyssa F Alyssa F Abc 124 images
gallery
REMOVED
Red Fox Alyssa F Yellow Uniform 58 images
Nastya Alyssa F Red-Hot 59 images
gallery
REMOVED
Red Fox Alyssa F Yellow Uniform 58 images
Alyssa F Alyssa F Imasia 82 images
gallery
Angie & Olga Alyssa F & Freya A Visual Stimulation 110 images
gallery
REMOVED
Ira & Itna Alyssa F & Itna A Dominate 93 images
Alyssa F Alyssa F Spray 144 images
gallery
REMOVED
Ira Alyssa F Ardor 92 images
REMOVED
Ira Alyssa F Confusion 59 images
Alyssa F Alyssa F Magias 145 images
gallery
Itna A & Alyssa F Alyssa F & Itna A Imasika 71 images
gallery
Alyssa F Alyssa F Presenting Alyssa 160 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-03-08 03:06:54 Reply
i think i just found my new favorite redhead she is soooo gorgeous and very sexy
2015-11-15 15:26:27 Reply
Born, 19 february 1984, as Anastasia Z*snip*. Now she's a photographer herself. This information comes from the site Photodom.com.
2015-07-24 07:27:56 Reply
Alyssa F at Goddess Nudes, 2015-07-24
2014-11-27 04:42:47 Reply
Alyssa @ JUST-NUDE (can't find her set here, though)
2012-02-22 04:18:42 Reply
Good merge C.O.T.T.R. (:R
2012-02-21 19:54:31 Reply
Same model as Alyssa F (http://www.thenude.eu/Alyssa_F_3083.htm)
2011-04-16 04:26:00 Reply
Confusion link works for me! (:R
2009-07-29 06:37:17 Reply
Retired? I don't think so:

MetArt 07.29.2009 - Alyssa F - 'ABC' (by Rylsky, 3000px, 124 pics)

(cover: http://coverswww.met-art.com/met-art_covers/090729-ALYSSA-RYLSKY-123-8584.html)

Of course it may be a 'left-over' set, only issued just now, as they sometimes do at MA when the action is slow. But better wait a little before labeling this amazing model as 'retired', I guess.
2009-07-18 13:09:16 Reply
Anastasia Zelentsova

Birthdate: 19.05.1984

Retired: 2007

Social Network: http://vkontakte.ru/id3410399

Birthplace: Russia, Saratov

2009-02-03 15:42:26 Reply
Piercing: NAvel



http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=6&id=20297
CLICK for FREE MOVIES