Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Alli has 5 cover(s) and 5 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
AMBYA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Allesandra Snow Alli Next: Alli Grove

AKA:Abbie, Alli

ICGID: AX-00DPA

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1982

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Height: 5'10 / 1.79

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits:

Tell me more?

ATKARCHIVES biography:

Age : 22
Bust : 34B
Waist : 24
Hips : 34
Height : 5'10
Weight : 145
Favorite Food : desert
Favorite Music : hip hop, R&B
Occupation : student
Turn-Ons : nice tan, cute body
Hobbies : working out, snowboarding, wake boarding
Hopes And Dreams : to be a model and a personal trainer
Ideal Man Or Woman : perfectly toned body, honest, faithful, fun
Sexual Fantasy : having sex on the beach
Favorite Sexual Position : I love them all
Place Of Birth : Clearlake, CA
Favorite Place : the beach
Haircolor : blond

MODEL PAGES: ATKARCHIVES MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: ATKARCHIVES (Alli)
KARUPSHA (Abbie)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Alli Alli babes 82 images
gallery
Alli Alli upskirts and panties 78 images
gallery
Alli Alli lingerie 78 images
gallery
Alli Alli lingerie 75 images
gallery
Alli Alli nudism 68 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CLICK for FREE MOVIES