Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Alisha has 102 cover(s), 23 video(s) and 71 gallery(s) - of which 62 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
WETSPIRIT
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Aliseia A Alisha Next: Alisha King

AKA:Aleez, Alina S, Alisa, Camilla, Canella, Canilla, Cannela

ICGID: AX-008W

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 09-04-1995

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-24-36 / 85-60-92

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Linden A (x2)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 35 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Cassandrova , paddddd , necs , Paopin , Redrik Shewhart

Tell me more?

ShowyBeauty Bio
Alisha is a 21 year old sexy babe from Ukraine who specializes at showing off her naked body in a way that will drive you mad. She has a rare pair of green eyes that match perfectly with her brown hair. Her body is what you would call a dream come true with amazing curves and a shapely B sized pair of boobs.

WEB LINKS: 18CLOSEUP (Alisha)
ATKGALLERIA (Cannela)
ATKHAIRY (Cannela)
ATKPETITES (Cannela)
GODDESSNUDES (Aleez)
MPLSTUDIOS (Alisha)
NUBILES (Canella)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Canella)
NUDE-IN-RUSSIA (Alisa)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Alisha)
THELIFEEROTIC (Alisha)
WEAREHAIRY (Canella)
cutiesinstockings.com (Canella) cutiesintights.com (Canella & Camilla) cutiesflashing.com (Canilla) flash-in-public.com (Alina S) girlslovefacesitting.com (Canella)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Canella & Camilla Alisha lesbian 178 images
gallery
Canella & Camilla Alisha lesbian 175 images
gallery
Canella & Camilla Alisha lesbian 146 images
gallery
Canella & Alya Alisha hairy lesbians 165 images
gallery
Canella & Alya Alisha hairy lesbians 209 images
gallery
Canella & Linden Alisha lesbian 142 images
gallery
Canella & Linden Alisha lesbian 138 images
gallery
Alisha Alisha Black Velvet 120 images
gallery
Canella & Linden Linden A & Alisha lesbian 131 images
gallery
Alisha Alisha The Tickle 119 images
Canella Alisha young and hairy 134 images
gallery
Canella Alisha 154 images
gallery
Canella Alisha hairy fun 184 images
gallery
Canella Alisha young and hairy 144 images
gallery
Alisha Alisha The Back Garden 120 images
gallery
Canella Alisha hairy fun 149 images
gallery
Canella Alisha young and hairy 151 images
gallery
Canella Alisha 143 images
gallery
Canella Alisha 155 images
gallery
Canella Alisha 143 images
gallery
Canella Alisha young and hairy 126 images
gallery
Canella Alisha young and hairy 120 images
gallery
Canella Alisha young and hairy 123 images
gallery
Canella Alisha young and hairy 153 images
gallery
Alisha Alisha My Pet 121 images
gallery
Alisha Alisha Parkbench Nude 72 images
gallery
Alina S Alisha Set 6 122 images
Alisha Alisha Santa's Helper 119 images
gallery
Alisha Alisha Sun Lover 120 images
gallery
Alina S Alisha Set 5 141 images
Canella & Camilla Alisha Lesbian video
Play Video
Canella & Camilla Alisha Lesbian video
Play Video
Canella & Camilla Alisha Lesbian video
Play Video
Canella & Camilla Alisha Toys video
Play Video
Canella & Linden Linden A & Alisha Lesbian video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Toys video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Toys video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Shower video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Masturbation video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Masturbation video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Masturbation video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Take It Off video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Sweet Spreads video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Playful video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Cutie Pie video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Masturbation video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Masturbation video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Masturbation video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Masturbation video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Masturbation video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Masturbation video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Masturbation video
Play Video
Canella Alisha Masturbation video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-11-27 17:45:21 Reply
http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/canella.html
2016-08-10 06:33:54 Reply
New appearance as Alisa at nude-in-russia :)
2015-04-05 17:11:00 Reply
Она рмчака:)

Но виду ого,что а ногих ааных аа рм ще тносится крне,то е рфиль десь аже тноситься "Ukraine"
2015-04-05 03:13:14 Reply
Pages need to be merged.

http://www.thenude.eu/Canella_29450.htm#Bio
2014-12-26 15:51:35 Reply
She's also Alisha at 18closeup.com :)
2015-04-05 03:24:41 Russell Reply
Good merge :) (:R
2014-11-18 15:42:18 Reply
Has several sets as Canella at girlslovefacesitting. :)
2014-11-03 17:55:15 Reply
OK, this is confusing... She has multiple appearances under different names in the various Cuties sites.

She's Canella at cutiesinstockings, Canella and Camilla at cutiesintights and Canilla at cutiesflashing.

I wish these places would get their acts together. LOL
2014-10-08 12:40:31 Reply
Added ShowyBeauty entry.
2014-10-03 14:42:53 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/a_links/Alisha_Cannela/
2014-09-30 04:03:42 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/cannela-atk-hairy-canella-wearehairy-437446.aspx
CLICK for FREE MOVIES