Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Lada C has 22 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 11 gallery(s) - of which 2 are exclusive ]
[386787 covers : 153052 galleries : 24653 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ALLGRAVURE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lada B Lada C Next: Lada D

AKA:Aliona, Alionka, Alona, Damita, Lada, Lena, Levani, Margarita

ICGID: AX-906D

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1990

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-24-35 / ~91-61-89

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Piercings: Nostril

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Talia A (x4), Mirela A (x1), Lola A (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , large natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 40 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , CacoDemon , RASDARK , tamoa3 , funky2004 , nudelover , calyx , Cikita fan , WabiSabi , MMMMMona , necs , John , ted

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I like alpine skiing and each year I visit a ski resort in the Carpatian Mountains here in the Ukriane. I like holidays, especially New Year. In the coming year I am planning enter the university for landscape design. I like to travel the Ukraine by bicycle.

WEB LINKS: 66BEAUTY (Damita)
EROTICBEAUTY (Lada C)
FEMJOY (Aliona)
FEMJOY VIDEO (Aliona)
GLAMOURFLOWER (Margarita)
JANNUDES (Alona)
METART (Lada C)
METCAMS (Aliona)
METMODELS (Lada)
ZEMANI (Alionka)
SeventeenLive.com (Joyce)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Margarita Lada C Mirorr Part 2 122 images
Margarita Lada C Margo Mirror House 246 images
gallery
Damita Lada C 56 images
Damita Lada C 115 images
Damita Lada C 134 images
Damita Lada C 107 images
Alionka Lada C Body Up 210 images
Damita Lada C 145 images
Damita Lada C 183 images
Lada C Lada C Relouk 86 images
gallery
Alionka Lada C Velvet Lines 171 images
gallery
REMOVED
Lena Lada C Field Fairy
Lada Lada C Luscious 91 images
gallery
Lada C Lada C Luscious 91 images
Lola A & Lada C Lola A & Lada C Laetitian 126 images
gallery
Alionka Lada C Presenting Alionka 124 images
gallery
Lada Lada C Nook 86 images
gallery
Lada C Lada C Nook 86 images
gallery
Aliona Lada C Sunday Morning 74 images
gallery
Aliona Lada C Everytime I Look At You 67 images
gallery
Lada C & Mirela A Mirela A & Lada C Mirela & Lada 113 images
gallery
Aliona Lada C How Can I Stand video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-11-15 16:17:35 Reply
Looks like she is on glamourflower.com as Margarita

Here is a sample picture gallery:
http://pinkfineart.com/glamour-flower/margarita-mirror-poses/77621/
2014-06-29 08:59:30 Reply
She is a lovely female, one that belongs naked all the time, save for a collar.
2013-10-10 11:43:44 Reply
Joyce @ SeventeenLive around 2009



I miss her...
2013-01-09 10:46:39 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/lada-c-met-art-aliona-femjoy-levani-myteens-251103.aspx
2012-08-24 18:50:54 Reply
6nd set of Damita is released


http://www.66beauty.com/index.php?modul=bio&name=Damita
2011-10-26 22:28:11 Reply
New set "Body up" at Zamani

http://www.zemani.com/galleries/930-body-up
2011-09-28 08:54:41 Reply
Damita @ 66Beauty is her.


2nd set of Damita is released, and I checked the cover. Face, body, and moles are almost same.


And add model page, plz.
2011-08-20 02:58:53 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/21986/aliona/
2011-06-27 14:16:13 Reply
No way she has a 60 cm waist.
2011-06-12 19:15:00 Reply
She's perfect - not only fantastic womanish figure but such a pretty face too. I had to add her:

http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Aliona
CLICK for FREE MOVIES