Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Alexandra has 31 cover(s), 6 video(s) and 20 gallery(s) - of which 20 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
66MODELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Alexana Alexandra Next: Alexandra A

AKA:Abby, Agathe, Alexia, Bianca C, Gretchen, Hannah, Lynette, Miley

ICGID: AX-89I6

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1989

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34A - 24 - 34

Height: 5'4

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Aliza Marcie (x2), Sasha Rose (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , Bill , jack

     
REMOVED
Alexandra Alexandra Alexandra 111 images
Hannah Alexandra Sex toy 82 images
gallery
Hannah Alexandra 1sex Toy 82 images
gallery
Hannah Alexandra Pussy spreads 100 images
gallery
Hannah Alexandra Colorful_socks 129 images
gallery
Hannah Alexandra Perkyteen 129 images
gallery
Hannah Alexandra Pink undies 103 images
gallery
Hannah Alexandra Coed 142 images
gallery
Hannah Alexandra Bed exposed 105 images
gallery
Hannah Alexandra Bedplay 105 images
gallery
Hannah Alexandra Showerfun 100 images
gallery
Hannah Alexandra Upskirt 99 images
gallery
Hannah Alexandra Couchpussy 95 images
gallery
Gretchen Alexandra
     
Hannah Alexandra Bedtoy video
Hannah Alexandra Schoolgirl video
Hannah Alexandra Perkyteen video
Hannah Alexandra Couchpussy video
Hannah Alexandra Showerfun video
Hannah Alexandra Bedplay video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2010-04-30 18:35:34 Reply
aka



alexia @ 8teenkitties

bianca c @ glamdeluxe

abby @ karupspc

lynette @ my18teens

agathe @ onlycuties

alexandra @ teendreams

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=5834

miley @ tinymiley
2010-02-13 04:04:20 Reply
I believe this is also Bianca at Glam Deluxe





http://www.glamdeluxe.com/show.php?type=model&id=8
2008-12-15 05:49:14 Reply
Her set at Teen Dreams is a lower resolution version of the one at Just Teen Site
2008-12-08 05:27:41 Reply
Piercing: Navel (removed)



http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=14&id=58580
CLICK for FREE MOVIES