Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Alexa Nicole has 8 cover(s), 5 video(s) and 1 gallery(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
NYLONCOVERED
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Alexa May Alexa Nicole Next: Alexa Nova

AKA:Aleksa Nicole, Alex Nicole, Alexa Nicole

ICGID: AN-904W

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 24-04-1990

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 32D/70E, Waist: 24/61, Hips: 33/83

Height: 5'2 / 1.57

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos:

Agency: LADIRECTMODELS

Appears with: Madelyn Marie (x2)

Categories: Anal, ATM, BDSM, DP, Gape, Glamour, GS, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , large implants , piercings

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Bantu1 , PaCo ,

Latest Alexa Nicole Tweets

Tell me more?

BRAZZERS biography:

Aleksa Nicole is a tiny Latina firecracker, but don't let her petite frame fool you. Just like a real cherry bomb, her body packs a lot of heat into a small package. This curvaceous Latina porn star loves wild sex, giving all of herself up to the passion of the moment when she's fucking. She gets into moods some days where she wants to be on top and dominate, and others when she wants a confident lover to take charge of fucking her silly. This beauty has brains, too, as part of her master plans for her career she's currently pursuing a degree in Business Administration. Check out Aleksa's hot scenes to see this babe getting pushed repeatedly over the brink of some truly explosive orgasms.

WEB LINKS: 21SEXTURY (Alexa Nicole)
AZIANI (Alex Nicole)
BANGBROTHERS (Alexa Nicole)
BBFILMS (Alexa Nicole)
BRAZZERS (Alexa Nicole & Aleksa Nicole)
CHERRYPIMPS (Aleksa Nicole)
HUSTLER (Alexa Nicole)
PASSIONHD (Aleksa Nicole)
PENTHOUSE (Aleksa Nicole)
REALITY KINGS (Alexa Nicole)
TEAM SKEET (Alexa Nicole)
TEENFLOOD (Alexa Nicole)
TWISTYS (Aleksa Nicole)
WAKEUPNFUCK (Aleksa Nicole)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Aleksa Nicole)
bigwetbutts.com (Alexa Nicole) 1000facials.com (Alexa Nicole) pornstarslikeitbig.com (Alexa Nicole)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Alexa Nicole Alexa Nicole Set 2
     
Aleksa Nicole Alexa Nicole Aleksa Nicole casting video
Play Video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2013-10-16 21:23:14 Reply
TWISTYS: Alexa Nicole (http://www.twistysnetwork.com/tour/models/view/id/4107/alexa-nicole/)
2013-03-17 17:57:31 Reply
BRAZZERS: Aleksa Nicole (http://www.brazzers.com/profile/view/id/1403/aleksa-nicole/)

Penthouse Pets: Alexa Nicole (http://penthouse-pets.net/pet/alexa_nicole.html)

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/23187/alexa-nicole/
2011-02-24 23:27:19 Reply
Agency:


http://www.ladirectmodels.com/talent.php?id=561&gender=female
CLICK for FREE MOVIES