[ Alexa D has 11 cover(s) and 8 gallery(s) - of which 7 are exclusive ]
[279443 covers : 142576 galleries : 21215 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SWEET-LILYA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Alexa C Alexa D Next: Alexa Day

AKA:Carmen D, Maura

ICGID: AD-89G3

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-25-37 / 89-63-95

Height: 5'4 / 1.62

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , black hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 11 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: wtf , Pepe , Palinder , WabiSabi , Han Solo

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
I work as a professional coach in a sports-club. I teach belly dancing, aerobics, power trainings, step aerobics, fitness, latin dances and so on. I am a cheerful, friendly and kind girl.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Carmen D)
METART (Alexa D)
ZEMANI (Maura)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Maura Alexa D Pebbles 185 images
Maura Alexa D Pebbles 185 images
Carmen D Alexa D Say Yes 85 images
gallery
Carmen D Alexa D Ho Ho Ho 84 images
gallery
Carmen D Alexa D High On Emotion 97 images
gallery
Carmen D Alexa D Take It All 91 images
gallery
Carmen D Alexa D Beautiful Life 107 images
gallery
Alexa D Alexa D Presenting Alexa 121 images
gallery
Roxi & Carmen D Oksi & Alexa D Another Way 125 images
gallery
Carmen D Alexa D Premiere 128 images
gallery
Maura Alexa D Presenting Maura 200 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-06-26 19:53:44 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/65349/carmen-d-1/
2015-06-26 13:19:59 Reply
She looks to be named Maura over at Zemani site
http://www.zemani.com/girls/319
2015-06-26 14:50:25 MetMonk Reply
Heavy photoshopping complicates mole matching, but in the end I became convinced that they are indeed the same. Example: that little wart above the left corner of her mouth. It's airbrushed in most of the zemani photos. But it remains clearly visible in a few photos. Plus other mole matches.
2015-06-26 14:33:22 Russell Reply
hmmm..not sure about that - can I have a second opinion? (:R
2015-05-03 17:59:47 Reply
wow real beauty they don't model for long like
to see her again
2012-09-25 00:39:06 Reply
Hello Again. Plese merge with http://www.thenude.eu/Alexa%20D_24110.htm#bio. Smae model, face and moles!



Cheers
2012-09-23 22:46:33 Reply
Too Carmen D of Femjoy.. http://www.thenude.eu/Carmen_D_23821.htm
2012-09-22 07:25:55 Reply
+ Carmen D at Femjoy

:)
2012-05-04 06:09:12 Reply
Model page.
http://femjoy.com/models.php/carmend
2012-04-09 11:25:58 Reply
Model page.
http://www.zemani.com/girls/319-maura
CLICK for FREE MOVIES