Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Alise Alanis has 26 cover(s), 5 video(s) and 19 gallery(s) - of which 11 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
ZENIA-HERZOG
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Alise A Alise Alanis Next: Alise B

AKA:Alanis, Alise

ICGID: AA-88N2

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 14-09-1988

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bust - 88 cm/34 in, Waist - 61 cm/24 in, Hips - 91 cm/35 in

Height: 179 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Ulrika (x2), Lorena B (x1), Liana (x1), Sophia Knight (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 7 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Hellhammer , PCHCMan

     
Alise Alise Alanis Giaciglio 16 images
gallery
Alise Alanis Alise Alanis Meat Me In My Dreams 110 images + video
Alise Alanis Alise Alanis The Sunshine Loves Her Lady Parts! 100 images + video
Alise Alanis Alise Alanis Teaser In Sandals 130 images + video
gallery
Alise Alanis Alise Alanis Blue-Eyed Appeal 110 images + video
gallery
Alanis Alise Alanis Basen 63 images
gallery
Alanis Alise Alanis Carpetto 82 images
gallery
Alanis Alise Alanis Sellino 59 images
gallery
Alise Alanis & Ulrika Ulrika & Alise Alanis 9318h 95 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Alanis Alise Alanis Basen 61 images
gallery
Alise Alanis Alise Alanis 110 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Alanis Alise Alanis Giaciglio 127 images
gallery
Ulrika & Alise Alanis Ulrika & Alise Alanis 9317h 110 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Alise Alanis Alise Alanis 50296h 130 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Alanis Alise Alanis Altanok 122 images
gallery
Alise Alanis Alise Alanis Presenting Alise Alanis 100 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Alanis Alise Alanis Giaciglio II video
Alanis Alise Alanis Giaciglio II video
Alanis Alise Alanis Giaciglio video
Alanis Alise Alanis Giaciglio video
Sophia Knight & Alise Alanis & Lorena Lorena B & Alise Alanis & Liana & Sophia Knight Casting video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-09-11 11:51:31 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
EuroBabeIndex: http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/alanis.html
FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/g_links/bio_Alise_Alanis.php
IAFD: http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=AliseAlanis/gender=f/alise-alanis.htm
PornTeenGirl: http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/alise-alanis.html
2010-06-02 19:50:00 Reply
Alanis from 18pussyclub.com is a different girl
2009-10-12 18:21:33 Reply
Alise Alanis on houseoftaboo.com



http://www.ddfprod.com/model/2215/Alise_Alanis/
2009-09-15 07:14:09 Reply
Same girl:


http://www.thenude.eu/Alanis_13419.htm
2009-09-03 01:42:40 Reply
age - 21

height - 179 cm / 5 ft 10 in

weight - 62 kg / 137 lb

bra size - Cup B

bust - 88 cm / 34 in

waist - 61 cm / 24 in

hips - 91 cm / 35 in

hair - brown

eyes - blue

sign - Virgo

origin - Czech Republic
CLICK for FREE MOVIES