Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Agnessa A has 6 cover(s) and 5 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
TEENAGEDEPOT
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Agness Agnessa A Next: Agneta

AKA:Agnessa, Agnessa A, Iva K, Yana

ICGID: AA-90X9

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 37-25-37 / 94-64-95

Height: 5'10 / 1.79

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Sveta M (x2)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 29 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , CacoDemon , le44o ,

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I'm working in a club as a waitress. Also I am working in an office as a secretary. In my free time, I enjoy quiet relaxtaion. I like reading and just sitting in front of a romantic fire.

WEB LINKS: EROTICBEAUTY (Agnessa)
FEMJOY (Iva K)
JUST-NUDE (Yana)
METART (Agnessa A)
METMODELS (Agnessa)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Elena & Yana Agnessa A & Sveta M 99 images
Sara M & Iva K Agnessa A & Sveta M Double Pleasure 83 images
gallery
Agnessa Agnessa A Table 109 images
gallery
Agnessa Agnessa A Table 109 images
gallery
Agnessa A Agnessa A Grid 91 images
gallery
Agnessa A Agnessa A Presenting Agnessa 103 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-01-17 15:35:25 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/agnessa-a-met-art-249098.aspx
2010-07-04 18:27:28 Reply
Yana at just-nude.com
2010-05-12 13:11:18 Reply
Iva K in femjoy.com
2009-10-14 23:46:39 Reply
Merge with this:

http://www.thenude.eu/Agnessa_A_12329.htm
2009-03-31 18:30:56 Reply
Bio: I'm working in a club as a waitress. Also I am working in an office as a secretary. In my free time, I enjoy quiet relaxtaion. I like reading and just sitting in front of a romantic fire.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES