Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Adry has 2 cover(s) and 1 gallery(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
EUROGIRLSONGIRLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Adrina Adry Next: Adry A

AKA:Adri Barsi, Adry

ICGID: AX-00JI

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 07-05-1984

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36C-24-35 / 90-60-88

Height: 5'8 / 1.73

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: FACEBOOK

Tattoos: None

Agency: NUDEATTACK
NODELMAYHEM

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Hungary , brown hair , large implants

Favourite of: 13 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Valerio

Tell me more?

MODEL PAGES: PHOTODROMM MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: PHOTODROMM (Adry & Adri Barsi)
Playboy.de (Adrienne Barsi)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Adry Adry The Party Girl
gallery
Adry Adry The Party Girl 2

Add New Web Link




Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): girlzwelike.blogsp...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2012-06-02 13:19:44 Reply
Sorry, I found only now:



http://nudeattack.hu/adri?type=portfolio
2012-06-02 13:16:21 Reply
Photodromm calls her ADRY BARSI (from Hungary).

I found only this:



http://peachyforum.com/t/adrienne-barsi-aka-adry-top-erotic-nude-179820.aspx#
CLICK for FREE MOVIES