Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Adrianna Luna has 26 cover(s), 13 video(s) and 11 gallery(s) - of which 7 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
AUDREY BITONI
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Adrianna Lima Adrianna Luna Next: Adrianna Nicole

AKA:Adriana Luna, Adriluna

ICGID: AX-00LC

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-05-1985

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34D-28-30 / ~86-71-76

Height: 5'3 / ~1.60

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: ADULTDVDTALK, TOUCHMEMAGAZINE

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos: Right lower abdomen (butterfly); inside left wrist (a heart shaped lock); left foot (Taurus symbol)

Agency: 101MODELING

Appears with: Sarah Luvv (x2)

Categories: ATM, BDSM, Glamour, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , black hair , large natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 17 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Bantu1 , Miguel , THADUDE , PaCo , Sterrien

Latest Adrianna Luna Tweets

Tell me more?

PENTHOUSE: Pet of the month for November, 2012

Girl of the year at danni.com (2013)

WEB LINKS: ATKEXOTICS (Adriana Luna)
ATKPREMIUM (Adriana Luna)
BABES (Adrianna Luna)
BANGBROTHERS (Adrianna Luna)
BARE MAIDENS (Adriluna)
BARELY LEGAL (Adriana Luna)
BRAZZERS (Adriana Luna)
HUSTLER (Adriana Luna)
PENTHOUSE (Adrianna Luna)
REALITY KINGS (Adrianna Luna)
TEAM SKEET (Adrianna Luna)
THIRDMOVIES (Adrianna Luna)
TWISTYS (Adrianna Luna)
ZTOD (Adrianna Luna)
FillyFilms.com (Adrianna Luna) MyXXXPass.com (Adrianna Luna) NaughtyAmerica.com (Adrianna Luna) PornPros.com (Adriana Luna) SoapyMassage.com (Adrianna Luna) kinkclassic.com (Adrianna Luna)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Adrianna Luna Adrianna Luna Luna Plena 100 images + video
gallery video clip
Sara Luvv & Adrianna Luna Adrianna Luna & Sarah Luvv Dress Up 131 images + HD vide
gallery video clip
Adrianna Luna & Sara Luvv Adrianna Luna & Sarah Luvv Love at First Blush 127 images + video
gallery video clip
Adrianna Luna Adrianna Luna Hot Luna 100 images + video
gallery video clip
Adriluna Adrianna Luna In The Jungle 148 images
Adriluna Adrianna Luna In The Jungle 148 images
Adriana Luna Adrianna Luna Gallery #201109 139 images
gallery
Adriana Luna Adrianna Luna Gallery #201107 117 images
gallery
Adriana Luna Adrianna Luna Gallery #201107 86 images
gallery
Adriana Luna Adrianna Luna Gallery #201106 120 images
gallery
Adriana Luna Adrianna Luna Gallery #201106 121 images
gallery
Adriana Luna Adrianna Luna Gallery #201106 102 images
gallery
Adriana Luna Adrianna Luna Gallery #201105 120 images
gallery
Adrianna Luna Adrianna Luna video
video clip
Adriana Luna Adrianna Luna Toys video
Play Video
Adriana Luna Adrianna Luna Masturbation video
Play Video
Adriana Luna Adrianna Luna Masturbation video
Play Video
Adriana Luna Adrianna Luna Blowjob video
Play Video
Adriana Luna Adrianna Luna Solo video
Play Video
Adriana Luna Adrianna Luna Hardcore video
Play Video
Adriana Luna Adrianna Luna Handjob video
Play Video
Adriana Luna Adrianna Luna Interview video
Play Video
Adriana Luna Adrianna Luna Toys video
Play Video
Adriana Luna Adrianna Luna Masturbation video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-11-11 14:52:27 Reply
http://peachy18.com/t/adriana-luna-376568.aspx
http://peachyforum.com/t/adriana-luna-376568.aspx
2015-04-12 14:07:48 Reply
Interview Page: http://interviews.adultdvdtalk.com/adrianna-luna/

Tattoos: right lower abdomen (butterfly); inside left wrist (a heart shaped lock); left foot (Taurus symbol)

http://www.kinkclassic.com/k/model/35882-Adrianna-Luna.html

Essentials:
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Adrianna_Luna
http://www.definefetish.com/models/36p/adriana-luna/
http://www.data18.com/adriana_luna/
http://www.avn.com/porn-stars/Adrianna-Luna-441443.html
http://www.babepedia.com/babe/Adrianna_Luna
http://www.barelist.com/models/id_12337_Adriana_Luna.html
2015-04-12 15:25:45 Russell Reply
Hi Sterrian - could you contact me? (:R
2013-06-25 13:28:00 Reply
ATK PREMIUM: Adriana Luna (http://www.atkpremium.com/tour/model/adr032)

Penthouse Pets: Adrianna Luna (http://penthouse-pets.net/pet/adrianna_luna.html)
2013-02-24 12:55:26 Reply
girl of the year at danni.com
2012-11-24 06:58:10 Reply
Now on Twistys as Adrianna Luna.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES