Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Adina Dena has 8 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 6 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
ALSSCAN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Adina Adina Dena Next: Adina Winters

AKA:Adalyn, Adina Dena, Aida Dena, Linda Luv

ICGID: AD-00J6

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-12-1994

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2014

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34A-25-36 / 75B-64-91

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Hungary , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 30 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: wurstbrot , Paopin , pedro

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I have little experience as a model but I like posing. My hobbies are listening to music and keeping up with the news. I also love to feel the sun on my skin in the summer.

WEB LINKS: 1BY-DAY (Adina Dena)
DDFNETWORK (Adina Dena)
KARUPSPC (Aida Dena)
METART (Adalyn)
SEXVIDEOCASTING (Adina Dena)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Linda Luv)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Adalyn Adina Dena Presenting Adalyn 144 images
gallery
Adina Dena Adina Dena Shy But Sexy 40 images + video
Adina Dena Adina Dena Cram That Euro Pussy 80 images + video
gallery
     
Linda Luv Adina Dena Linda Luv casting video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-01-22 20:16:04 Reply
Linda Luv at 21 Sextury

http://www.21sextury.com/en/pornstar/Linda-Luv/42330
2016-06-24 17:22:27 Reply
Born 20-12-1994.
2015-03-12 21:30:41 Reply
she looks a lot lot like Adina Dena: http://www.thenude.eu/Adina%20Dena_29336.htm
2015-03-12 22:03:43 Russell Reply
Good merge, thx (:R
2015-02-24 17:19:32 Reply
as Aida Dena on karupspc



http://www3.karupspc.com/showgal.php?g=groups/34224/4_1&s=50
CLICK for FREE MOVIES