Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Adelka A has 11 cover(s) and 9 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
SEXART SERIAL
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Adeline Adelka A Next: Adella

AKA:Adela, Adela Ostrodick√°, Adela S, Adele, Angela, Cassi, Denise, Drew

ICGID: AA-82DE

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1982

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-36 / 88-60-92

Height: 5'2 / 1.58

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Mia A (x2)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey ,

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: KARUPSPC (Adela)
METART (Adelka A)
TEENDREAMS (Adele)
boundheat.com
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Adela S Adelka A Set 2 145 images
Adela S Adelka A Set 1 145 images
Adele Adelka A Adele 180 images
gallery
Marie C & Adelka A Adelka A & Mia A Maradel 91 images
gallery
Marie C & Adelka A Adelka A & Mia A Arcadias 113 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2012-11-15 15:08:36 Reply
According to Indexxx...many AKA's

http://www.indexxx.com/models/15526/adela-2/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES