[ Adel C has 55 cover(s), 15 vidoe(s) and 13 gallery(s) - of which 1 is exclusive ]
[277515 covers : 142526 galleries : 21149 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MELINA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Adel B Adel C Next: Adela

AKA:Adel, Adel O, CurlyCandy18, Elina, Heidi, Heidi Romanova, Vanessa

ICGID: AO-00BF

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 09-05-1995

Birthplace: Latvia Latvia

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-23-35 / ~86-58-89

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos:

Agency: PURESTORM, MODELMAYHEM

Tags: Latvia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 116 members
"An absolute beauty! She has particularly deep eyes with a very passionate look and with lovely freckles. Her hair is so beautiful when it's a chignon bun. Great body, pretty small breasts and a cute pussy. Her scenes with Michelle H are very beautiful." ( norman_druart )

Page Credits: gourekus , JeanN , mbze430 , RAJ , I4NI , Author , Maxximo , GreenPony , Will E Worm , PaCo , Oddmir , drp , MetMonk

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I see there are not a lot of models from Latvia and I'm happy to represent my country. I love my city Riga and I like to walk in the summer in the old streets in the centre of this city. About me: I love dogs (I have 2) and I like to play hockey. Of course also to pose nude because I love nude art.

WEB LINKS: 18ONLYGIRLS (Vanessa)
HEGRE-ART (Heidi)
HEGRE-ART MASSAGE (Heidi)
HEGRE-ART VIDEO (Heidi)
METART (Adel C)
METMOVIES (Adel C)
SCANDI-GIRL (Elina)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Adel)
THELIFEEROTIC (Adel O)
VIRTUAGIRLHD (Heidi Romanova)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Heidi)
WOWGIRLS (Vanessa)
myfreecams.com (CurlyCandy18) yonitale.com (Vanessa M)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sapphira & Lucy & Heidi Sapphira A & Adel C & Lucy Li Greece 28 images + video
Heidi Adel C Elf 45 images
Heidi Adel C Elf 45 images
Adel C Adel C Tinera 123 images
gallery
Heidi Adel C On Fire 42 images
Heidi Adel C On Fire 42 images
Adel C Adel C Jande 129 images
gallery
Heidi Adel C Hedonist 65 images
Heidi Adel C Hedonist 65 images
Heidi Adel C Casting Heidi 77 images + video
gallery
Heidi Adel C Heroine 66 images
Heidi Adel C Heroine 66 images
Adel C Adel C Pehea 145 images
gallery
Heidi Adel C Wet Dreams 43 images
gallery
Heidi Adel C Wet Dreams 43 images
gallery
Adel C Adel C Chete 120 images
gallery
Adel C Adel C Taxidi 119 images
gallery
Heidi Adel C Mermaid 44 images
Heidi Adel C Mermaid 44 images
Heidi Adel C Heart Breaker 45 images
Heidi Adel C Heart Breaker 45 images
Heidi Adel C Scandinavian Star 44 images
Heidi Adel C Scandinavian Star 44 images
Adel C Adel C Tavolo 120 images
gallery
Heidi Adel C Norwegian Elf 50 images
Heidi Adel C Norwegian Elf 50 images
Heidi Adel C High 46 images
Heidi Adel C High 46 images
Adel C Adel C Presenting Adel 120 images
gallery
Heidi Adel C Roman Bath 61 images
Heidi Adel C String Of Orgasms Massage video
Adel C Adel C Defete video
Adel C Adel C Defete video
Heidi Adel C Film of the Week video
Heidi Adel C Film of the Week video
Heidi Adel C Erotic Rituals video
Heidi Adel C Erotic Rituals video
Heidi Adel C 180 Frames Per Second video
Heidi Adel C 180 Frames Per Second video
Heidi Adel C Red Sheets video
Heidi Adel C Red Sheets video
Heidi Adel C Heidi Red Sheets video
Heidi Adel C Heidi Red Sheets video
Heidi Adel C Uncontrolled Ejaculation Massage video
Adel Adel C Caress video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-05-22 07:03:59 Reply
Is this the same girl?

http://www.virtuagirl.com/collectionSet.php?mseId=2985
2015-05-19 08:34:28 Reply
As she states on her model form, she's russian
http://www.modelmayhem.com/3305308
2015-05-19 19:56:37 MetMonk Reply
Russian? Hey not so fast. She was born in Riga (Latvia) of Russian parents.That's where she grew up and according to her vkontakte page (which I won't reveal here), that;s still the place she calls home. And, for what it's worth, it also matches het Met bio info ("my beautiful city Riga..."). At the risk of causing an international incident, let's say that her modelmayhem and purestorm profiles can only suggest that she feels Russian...
2015-05-01 09:37:53 Reply
Her Scandi-Girl page:

http://scandi-girl.com/singlemodel/73/elina
2014-11-28 12:55:24 Reply
https://www.yonitale.com/en/updates-vanessa-m12.php
2014-11-10 03:49:53 Reply
WowPorn Model page:

http://lioness.wowporn.com/model/view/1136/

Forgot to post this one last night - sorry.
2014-11-09 17:13:41 Reply
18OG model page:

http://lioness.18onlygirls.com/model/view/1219/
2014-07-09 08:58:01 Reply
http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/adel-o.html
2014-06-14 14:29:17 Reply
http://profiles.myfreecams.com/CurlyCandy18
2014-05-27 16:30:58 Reply
Her movie with Michelle H at WowPorn (A Sexy Wake Up) is, so far, the only erotic movie that made me go all "d'awwww, that's so cute!". They're so beautiful together.
2014-05-16 17:15:13 Reply
CurlyCandy18 on Myfreecams
http://profiles.myfreecams.com/CurlyCandy18
CLICK for FREE MOVIES