Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Adel B has 36 cover(s), 6 video(s) and 23 gallery(s) - of which 16 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
EUROTEENEROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Adel A Adel B Next: Adel C

AKA:Adel B, Alessa D, Alex, Alexondra

ICGID: AB-83RJ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1983

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-23-35 / 89-59-90

Height: 5'5 / 1.65

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 35 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Dragonfly , velcrofist , Carlos , yaaz , Corky

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I like to drive big sports cars as it gives me feeling of strength. To relax, I practice yoga and paint with watercolors. I also love being with my friends as we go looking for nice men to enjoy company with. We love going to clubs to go dancing.

WEB LINKS: DOMAI (Alexondra)
EROTICBEAUTY (Adel B)
FEMJOY (Alessa D)
GODDESSNUDES (Alexondra)
METART (Adel B)
METMODELS (Adel B)
NUDOLLS (Alex)
NUDOLLS VIDEO (Alex)
ESSENTIALS: EROTICBEAUTIES INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Adel B Adel B Country Cooking 61 images
gallery
Adel B Adel B At My Place 3 53 images
gallery
Adel B Adel B At My Place 2 52 images
gallery
Adel B Adel B At My Place 1 53 images
gallery
Alexondra Adel B Set 3 53 images
gallery
Alexondra Adel B Set 2 44 images
gallery
Alexondra Adel B Set 5 101 images
gallery
Alexondra Adel B Set 4 105 images
gallery
Alexondra Adel B Set 1 95 images
gallery
Alexondra Adel B Set 3 105 images
gallery
Alexondra Adel B Set 2 114 images
gallery
Adel B Adel B Sheets 120 images
gallery
Adel B Adel B Sheets 120 images
gallery
Adel B Adel B Ochre 120 images
Adel B Adel B Ochre 120 images
gallery
Adel B Adel B Alimia 131 images
gallery
Adel B Adel B Presenting Adel B 118 images
gallery
Alexondra Adel B Set 1 89 images
gallery
Alessa D Adel B I Never Say No 99 images
gallery
Adel B Adel B Lodge 132 images
gallery
Adel B Adel B Lodge 132 images
gallery
Adel B Adel B Stride 129 images
gallery
Adel B Adel B Stride 129 images
gallery
Alex Adel B Black Hat 172 images + HDV
Alessa D Adel B Under The Tree 65 images
gallery
Alex Adel B Wordless Beauty 123 images + HDV
Alex Adel B Appetizing Lunch 133 images + HDV
Alex Adel B Remembering You 146 images + HDV
Alex Adel B Attractive 117 images + HDV
Alex Adel B Bubbles 103 images + HDV
     
Alex Adel B Black Hat video
Alex Adel B Wordless Beauty video
Alex Adel B Appetizing Lunch video
Alex Adel B Remembering You video
Alex Adel B Attractive video
Alex Adel B Bubbles video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2012-08-19 09:42:41 Reply
I love this woman and had no idea she had done so many shoots until now, thanks for all of your work on her page.
2010-11-09 08:46:23 Reply
Well spotted Carlos (:R
2010-11-08 22:55:39 Reply
I think she was Alex at nudolls:

http://www.nudolls.com/models/View/Alex-June04,2009
2010-11-03 10:18:39 Reply
Aka Adel B @ MA for the first time

http://coverswww.met-art.com/met-art_covers/101103-ADEL-MAX-ASOLO-117-10604.html?PA=1813362
CLICK for FREE MOVIES