Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Adara Michaels has 2 cover(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
COSMID
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Adara Boobs Adara Michaels Next: Adda

AKA:Summer

ICGID: AM-00DH

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 06-12-1963

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34DD-22-34

Height: 5'4

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Jennifer (x1), Jenna Jameson (x1)

Categories: Fetish, Glamour, GS, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , large implants

Favourite of: 3 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , NAC30

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ACTIONGIRLS (Summer)
PENTHOUSE (Adara Michaels)
pissingoffamerica.com (Adara Michaels) scoreland.com (Adara Michaels)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Summer Adara Michaels Outside 40 images

Add New Web Link




Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.pornstarsexmag... www.boobsmodels.co...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2012-10-29 15:14:24 Reply
And this

http://www.pissingoffamerica.com/home.html
2012-10-29 15:10:59 Reply
More info...



http://www.scoreland.com/modeldir/model/Adara_Michaels-199.html



http://danni.chained-by-sex.com/551/



http://www.lazygirls.info/Adara_Michaels



Also @ Penthouse & Playboy Lingerie
CLICK for FREE MOVIES