Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Ada C has 36 cover(s), 2 video(s) and 16 gallery(s) - of which 13 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
METMODELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ada B Ada C Next: Ada E

AKA:Ada, Alya, Anna, Dana, Madilyn, Vicky, Victoria, Victoria Pastuhova, Victorie N, Vika, Vikala, Viki, Viktoria

ICGID: AC-88X5

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-24-35 / 85-60-88

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Valentina A (x3), Kristina (x3), Fernanda (x1), Kylie A (x1), Jolie B (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 18 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: MetMonk , Bdx , RASDARK , Hellhammer , maulrat , notsosmallpaul , I4NI , WabiSabi , macie73 , LazyBug

Tell me more?

THENUDE biography:



Catch her thread at shockmodels

WEB LINKS: 66BEAUTY (Vicky)
DOMAI (Vikala)
EROTICBEAUTY (Ada C)
METART (Ada C)
METMODELS (Ada & Anna)
MPLSTUDIOS (Alya)
MPV MODELS (Dana)
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS (Dana)
RYLSKY ART (Ada)
SOLESOFDIRT (Victoria & Viktoria)
TEENDREAMS (Vicky)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Vicky)
nubileones.com (Madilyn)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ada & Fernanda & Kylie Miny Ada C & Kylie A & Fernanda Backstage. Vol.21 27 images
gallery
Valia & Kristina & Alya Kristina & Ada C & Valentina A Shoot Day: BTS 87 images
gallery
REMOVED
Ada Ada C Konari 44 images
Ada Ada C Konari 44 images
gallery
Vicky Ada C 70 images
Vikala Ada C Set 1 64 images
gallery
Vicky Ada C 118 images
REMOVED
Viktoria Ada C Dot 54 images
REMOVED
Viktoria Ada C Steel 29 images
REMOVED
Viktoria Ada C M 42 images
REMOVED
Viki Ada C Oncidium 67 images
REMOVED
Viktoria Ada C Backyard 36 images
REMOVED
Viktoria Ada C Camp 48 images
Victoria Ada C Green Cube 61 images
Maria & Victoria Ada C Maria & Victoria 56 images
gallery
REMOVED
Vika Ada C Romance 86 images
REMOVED
Vika Ada C Red Lips 128 images
Ada Ada C Tangelo 121 images
gallery
Ada C Ada C Tangelo 121 images
gallery
REMOVED
Vika Ada C Malina 123 images
REMOVED
Vika Ada C Zero 130 images
Dana Ada C
Vicky Ada C Vicky 84 images
gallery
Vicky Ada C Vicky 83 images
gallery
Vicky Ada C Vicky 83 images
gallery
Vicky Ada C Vicky 82 images
gallery
Vicky Ada C Vicky 71 images
gallery
Ada C Ada C Nixia 94 images
gallery
Jolie B & Ada C Jolie B & Ada C Quiteas 74 images
gallery
Anna Ada C Dorm 176 images
gallery
     
REMOVED
Viki Ada C Mirabella video
Vicky Ada C Vicky video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-05-04 07:32:14 Reply
Today @ MPL as "Alya".
http://www.mplstudios.com/portfolio/339/
2011-11-11 13:27:49 Reply
66Beauty model page.

http://www.66beauty.com/index.php?modul=bio&name=Vicky
2011-11-10 20:33:01 Reply
Vikala @ domai
2010-04-14 16:27:39 Reply
Identical model:

http://www.thenude.eu/Dana_8876.htm

2010-01-25 00:00:20 Reply
Same Model:

Dana from mypreciousvirgins (http://www.thenude.eu/Dana_8876.htm)

and Ada C (http://www.thenude.eu/Ada_C_3103.htm)
2009-09-19 05:00:01 Reply
Also Victorie N on Teendreams
2009-04-30 15:46:30 Reply
the same Victoria_10269.htm
2009-04-30 03:27:12 Reply
Identical with

http://www.thenude.eu/Ada_C_3103.htm
2009-01-24 14:13:24 Reply
She has at least 1 set at Met Models under the name Anna, the set name is "Dorm" thats by Zesleder. She also has at least 2 sets at Peter Janhans/Beautiful Nude. One set is under the Peter Janhan label its called "Viktoria - Camp" and the other is under the Beautiful Nude label called "Viktoria M - Viktoria M"
2009-01-22 03:14:05 Reply
Damm This Model makes me Nuts/crassy !

Ada_C (Blue Eye`s)

http://www.thenude.eu/Ada_C_3103.htm

BEAUTIFULNUDE (Viktoria) JUSTTEENSITE (Viki)
METART (Ada C)
---------------------
Vika

http://www.thenude.eu/Vika_11686.htm
-------------------------------------------------------------------
But both have the same Face, White-Nip, Nose, etc

-----------------
And than this:

http://www.nubileones.com/madilyn.html?nats=MjIwOjMxOjE2,0,0,0,0

aka Madilyn (Nubile)

Sizes: Bust: 35 (90cm), Waist: 24 (60cm), Hips: 35 (90cm)

Height: 5'5" (168cm)

Interests:

My interests vary, but two things always remain: a love for pussy and big silicon dildos. I enjoy both licking a horny clit and feeling my girlfriend's tongue explore my wet cookie and when I'm all soaked and ready I want the biggest dildo driven into my juicy hole to the maximum. Ah, please, make me cum!

PS: Can you check the Eye-Color ?
CLICK for FREE MOVIES