Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Ada B has 2 cover(s) and 2 gallery(s) - of which 2 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
EUROTEENEROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ada A Ada B Next: Ada C

AKA:Arisha Levin, Sonya

ICGID: AB-86D9

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/60/87

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 9 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: TheHaulOut , GeneD

Tell me more?

MODEL PAGES: METART MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: ALEXANDERFEDOROV (Sonya)
METART (Ada B)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ada B Ada B Clepsydra 131 images
gallery
Ada B Ada B Butterfly 93 images
gallery

Add New Web Link




Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): profiles.met-art.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CLICK for FREE MOVIES