Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Acropolis has 6 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 3 gallery(s) - of which 2 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
TEENMEGAWORLD
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Acira Acropolis Next: Ada

AKA:Acropolis, Akropolis, Akropolisz, Andrea Biggs, Andrea Bojtor, Andrea Butjko, Jenny Jordan, Leena, Lessa, Stella B, Susie, Susie Sorrento, Suzie Sorrento

ICGID: AX-82G4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 29-06-1982

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2000

Last Seen: 2007

Measurements: Bra size: 36C/80C, Waist:23/58, Hips:34/86

Height: 5'3/1.60

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Anal, ATM, DP, DVP, Glamour, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Hungary , brown hair , large implants , piercings

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , RASDARK , Papa G , Newbie , Cat_9 , sariusz

     
Acropolis Acropolis Welcome To Acropolis 70 images + HDV
Akropolisz Acropolis Gallery #128 135 images
gallery
Acropolis Acropolis 6085 135 images + video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-06-29 15:18:16 Reply
Happy Birthday beautiful Andrea.

http://www.freeones.com/html/a_links/Andrea_Butjko/
http://www.bigtits.com/models/view/andrea-butjko/176
http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1187379/
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Susie_Sorrento
http://www.indexxx.com/models/1/acropolis/
http://www.europornstar.com/Acropolis/Acropolis.html
http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/susiesor.html
http://www.egafd.com/actresses/details.php/id/s00444
http://www.videosz.com/us/porn-star/8580_susie-sorrento
http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/susie-sorrento.html
http://www.starnostar.com/Susie-Sorrento-Wiki-Andrea-Butjko-Wiki/34867/Star-Celebrity/
2014-02-09 07:27:24 Reply
Andrea Butjko at scoreland.com - http://www.scoreland.com/big-boob-models/Andrea-Butjko/281/
2010-07-19 16:56:08 Reply
Apologies if you already received this - internet link went down while submitting.


The gallery link www.pixnic.com/pixs/0812/b2x38... goes to a site about camping & picnicking ???
2009-04-10 03:02:13 Reply
So what about her hardcore antics, the info I got was from EBI and Iafd? They're usually pretty reliable.
2009-04-10 03:00:49 Reply
Dunno, I guess cuz I was going off what Iafd.com said. Visual proof is always better I guess.
2009-04-10 02:01:08 Reply
OK, you are right (Piercing)

Thanks, but why you not post link in the past Comment?

Cheers + Thanks
2009-04-09 19:42:21 Reply
Pierced navel FALSE? Then what's this?:
http://bl.definebabe.com/8/80/2808/10.jpg
It looks like a pierced navel. Imagine that
2009-04-09 03:28:34 Reply
Also at EBI, listed as doing HC:
http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/susiesor.html
Looks like the same woman to me and I'm just trying to be helpful. Russell will have to be the judge, it's his site after all.
2009-04-09 03:24:21 Reply
Are you sure about that? Then who is this:
http://www.modelindexxx.com/models/1/acropolis/
http://www.europornstar.com/Acropolis/Acropolis.html
They both list her as Acropolis with the same DOB at europornstar and list her as having done HC. It could be that SportyOne is wrong, it wouldn't be the first time.
2009-04-08 19:52:07 Reply
http://www.sportyone.com/models/Acropolis/

Boy/girl info: Acropolis has never done hardcore boy/girl scenes

Acropolis is an Hungarian adult model. Her model status is currently listed as active. As far as we know her boobs are natural.Acropolis has never done hardcore boy/girl scenes, - check her Barometer and links below for more details.Acropolis has also been seen on the web using these names: Acropolis.

(You can use the feedback form if you think the info we have on Acropolis is wrong our outdated)

And Piercings: Navel FALSE
CLICK for FREE MOVIES