Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Aceline has 12 cover(s), 4 video(s) and 6 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
VT ARCHIVES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ace Cambridge Aceline Next: Achava

AKA:Aceline, Feodora, Justine, Taya, Taya Fedora

ICGID: AX-89GV

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-07-1989

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height:

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Anal, Glamour, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Russia , red hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 13 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , ss , deadip , jack , necs

     
Feodora Aceline Silver toy 129 images
gallery
Feodora Aceline Silvervibe 129 images
gallery
Feodora Aceline Jumpropetoy 124 images
gallery
Feodora Aceline Gstringteen 116 images
gallery
Feodora Aceline Bedroomchat 113 images
gallery
     
Feodora Aceline Silvervibe video
Feodora Aceline Jumpropetoy video
Feodora Aceline Gstringteen video
Feodora Aceline Bedroomchat video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2013-11-09 05:57:35 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/taya-teensexmovs-aceline-mypreciousvirgins-203661.aspx
2011-02-12 11:18:48 Reply
these two covers are not aceline, but justine (Jennifer_17276.htm):





http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=396&id=109992


http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=396&id=109993





the lizard on her ankle is a dead giveaway.
2010-08-27 15:51:09 Reply
Birthdate:

11 July 1989
2010-08-27 15:48:06 Reply
Feodora @ Nubiles.net week of 31 Aug. 2010

[img]http://samples.nubiles.net/feodora/feodorac.jpg[/img]

[img]http://samples.nubiles.net/feodora/feodora2.jpg[/img]
2010-07-20 15:22:36 Reply
Justine @ assteenmouth

Justine @ youngthroats

Justine @ tryteens

http://galleries.tryteens.com/free/1/pics/157JUSTINE82001687/2/15922/1002529/

Justine @ DoubleTeamedTeens

http://galleries.doubleteamedteens.com/free/1/pics/050JUSTINE99593359/1/15901/1002529/

Justine @ whiteteensblackcocks

http://galleries.whiteteensblackcocks.com/free/1/pics/118JUSTINE77080198/2/15926/1002529/

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/taya.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES