Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Abu A has 4 cover(s) and 4 gallery(s) - of which 1 is exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
VIPISSY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Absinthe Abu A Next: Aby Electra

AKA:Abu, Abu A

ICGID: AA-88VT

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-25-38 / 90-64-96

Height: 5'10 / 1.78

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , black hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 14 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , RASDARK

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: EROTICBEAUTY (Abu)
METART (Abu A)
METMODELS (Abu)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX KINDGIRLS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Abu Abu A Agave 80 images
gallery
Abu Abu A Agave 80 images
gallery
Abu A Abu A Opalians 78 images
gallery
Abu A Abu A Presenting Abu 75 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2015-01-18 20:22:37 Reply
What can be sexier than beautiful dark hair against milky white skin?
CLICK for FREE MOVIES