Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Abigail Mac has 24 cover(s), 13 video(s) and 11 gallery(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
NUBILES ARCHIVE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Abigail B Abigail Mac Next: Abigail Toyne

AKA:Abigail, Abigail Mac, Abigaile Mac

ICGID: AM-00FB

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 02-06-1988

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34D/75D, Waist: 24/61, Hips: 36/91

Height: 5'2 / 1.57

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page: ADULTDVDTALK

Social Media: FACEBOOK, TWITTER

Tattoos: Center upper back (her initials and the date she was adopted: 11-01-06)

Agency: 101MODELING

Appears with: Rachele Richey (x2), Ashley Sinclair (x2), Chloe Amour (x2), Missy Martinez (x2)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , large implants , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 37 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Bantu1 , PaCo , Paopin , Sterrien , star-man-20

Latest Abigail Mac Tweets

Tell me more?

FTVGIRLS biography:

She's a beautiful brown eyed girl with a very sensual figure -- starting her softcore glamor experience in the adult industry. Many firsts for her here, from masturbation, to public nudity, and explicit toy play. We see her in a cute summer dress, teasing us with downblouse and upskirt views, then spreading and fingering her pretty private parts. Once fully naked, she masturbates to orgasm with a vibrator, with hints of vaginal contractions at the end. She does a lot of weight training and is into core fitness, so she puts on a sexy little workout outfit... then goes outside. A broken water sprinkler near a very busy street becomes her play zone, as she cools herself down with it while her breasts are out!

TWISTYS biography:

treat of the month for September 2014

BRAZZERS biography:

Abigail Mac is a busty brunette with a serious exhibitionist streak. She loves to strip down slowly, revealing her incredible body one beautiful inch at a time for the horny dudes watching at home. From her beautiful big brown eyes to her long and slender legs, she's a true beauty through and through. She's got a nice round ass, a gorgeous pair of big fake tits, and soft supple lips that are just perfect for eating pussy. And when it comes to eating pussy, Abigail Mac knows what she's doing! This bisexual beauty loves the ladies almost as much as she loves performing on camera for her adoring fans. So whether she's indulging herself with a sexy female masturbation session or fucking some of the hottest bisexual babes on the planet, lesbian lovers can't go wrong with the unforgettable Abigail Mac!

WEB LINKS: BABES (Abigail Mac)
BRAZZERS (Abigail Mac)
CHERRYPIMPS (Abigail Mac)
FTVGIRLS (Abigail)
HOLLYRANDALL (Abigail Mac)
TWISTYS (Abigail Mac)
naughtyamerica.com (Abigail Mac) mofos.com (Abigail Mac)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Abigail Mac Abigail Mac Affairs Of The Heart 83 images
gallery
Abigail Mac Abigail Mac 86 images
gallery
Abigail Mac Abigail Mac Lust Me 123 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Abigail Mac Abigail Mac 84 images
gallery
Abigail Mac Abigail Mac Pleasure Dawn 119 images + video
gallery video clip
Abigail Mac Abigail Mac 49 images
gallery
Abigail Abigail Mac Glamor Girl 315 images
gallery
     
Ashley Sinclair & Abigail Mac Abigail Mac & Ashley Sinclair Tender Touch video
Ashley Sinclair & Abigail Mac Abigail Mac & Ashley Sinclair Satisfy Me video
Abigail Mac Abigail Mac Affairs Of The Heart video
Abigail Mac Abigail Mac Affairs Of The Heart video
Abigail Mac Abigail Mac Affairs Of The Heart video
Abigail Mac Abigail Mac video
video clip
Abigail Mac Abigail Mac video
video clip
Abigaile Mac Abigail Mac video
Abigail Abigail Mac Glamor Girl video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-05-05 06:15:46 Reply
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Abigail_Mac
2014-12-25 20:11:32 Reply
Official Site: http://abigailmac.com/
Interview Page: http://interviews.adultdvdtalk.com/abigail-mac/
Social Network: https://twitter.com/MsAbigailMac

http://instagram.com/msabigailmac
http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/abigail-mac.html
2014-09-27 18:37:37 Reply
The forum post is gone here's the link to her page on freeones.

http://www.freeones.com/html/a_links/Abigail_Mac/
2013-02-27 20:42:48 Reply
DIGITALDESIRE2: Abigail Mac (http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/2641/abigail_mac)
2013-02-07 16:59:36 Reply
Essentials





http://www.indexxx.com/models/74768/abigail-mac/





http://board.freeones.com/showthread.php?641356-Abigail-Mac





http://www.barelist.com/models/id_13138_Abigail_Mac.html





http://www.iafd.com/person.asp?perfid=AbigailMac&gender=f





http://www.definebabe.com/models/lmhd/abigail-mac/





Model pages





http://www.brazzers.com/profile/view/id/1965/abigail-mac/





http://www.mofos.com/tour/girl/abigail-mac/2371/





http://www.ftvgirls.com/mod2012/abigail.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES