Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Abigail B has 7 cover(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
18 PUSSYCLUB
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Abigail A Abigail B Next: Abigail Mac

AKA:Abigail, Abigail B

ICGID: AB-005Q

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]:

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

First Seen: 2015

Last Seen:

Measurements: 14-05-1994

Height: 5'5 / 1.63cm

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United Kingdom , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 18 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: smoker , meander13 , Bob R

Tell me more?

ONLYTEASE biography:

Southern belle Abigail B was born in Surrey and lives in Suffolk. A keen horserider, she loves animals of all shapes and sizes, and loves nothing better than spending a cosy night in cuddling up to her two pet cats.


When she is not in the company of her animals, Abigail B is out and about socialising with friends and family, especially at the weekends when she can be found shopping or tucking into a nice Sunday roast with all the trimmings.


Potential boyfriends beware - this Chelsea fan’s pet hates are snoring, messy eaters and people who are rude. The good news is she loves a romantic gesture, so the way into her heart is to surprise her with good old fashioned flowers. Oh, and whisking her off on a holiday to America wouldn't hurt either.


She has a soft sport for men in uniform - particularly policeman. A big fan of the film The House bunny, Abigail B is always up for a laugh. In fact, the craziest place she has had sex is on the beach. And believe you and me, that sand really does get everywhere...


A bubbly and happy girl, if she wasn't modelling for OnlyTease, Abigail B would like to work as a beauty therapist. We couldn't think of a better fit for the role - she’s a natural beauty!

WEB LINKS: CURVEDFX (Abigail)
LAYERED-NYLONS (Abigail B)
ONLY-OPAQUES (Abigail B)
ONLYSECRETARIES (Abigail B)
ONLYSILKANDSATIN (Abigail B)
ONLYTEASE (Abigail B)
STRICTLY GLAMOUR (Abigail B)
ladyvoyeur.com (Abigail B)
ESSENTIALS: ALBAGALS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Abigail B Abigail B Edition 262 101 images
Abigail B Abigail B Edition 252 108 images
Abigail B Abigail B

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-06-07 01:55:44 Reply
Born: 14-05-1994
Height: 5' 5"
2016-02-07 18:17:14 Reply
Curved FX as Abigail
2016-02-07 16:17:23 Reply
She's on Lady Voyeur as Abigail B
CLICK for FREE MOVIES