Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Abby has 2 cover(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
THISISGLAMOUR
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Abbie Chan Abby Next: Abby Brooks

AKA:Abby, CHEN Yu Xue, Yu Xue Chen, 陈玉雪

ICGID: AX-00TY

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 09-04-1984

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32-24-34 / ~81-61-86

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PaCo ,

Tell me more?

MODEL PAGES: ALLGRAVURE MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: ALLGRAVURE (Abby)
beautyleg.com (Abby)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Abby Abby Hotel Fun 1 37 images
Abby Abby Hotel Fun 2 38 images

Add New Web Link




Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): beautyleg.com, No.616, [2011-12-12]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-07-06 21:01:19 Reply
Extremely pretty. I hope to find more info on this young lady....she's gorgeous IMO.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES