Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Abby Lane has 8 cover(s), 2 video(s) and 6 gallery(s) - of which 6 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
NEWNUDEGIRLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Abby Faith Abby Lane Next: Abby Lee Brazil

AKA:Abby, Abby Lane

ICGID: AL-00VZ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-03-1990

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34B-26-36 / ~86-66-91

Height: 5'3 / ~1.60

Piercings: Both nipples, navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PaCo

Tell me more?

ATKARCHIVES biography:

Age : 19
Bust : 34B
Waist : 26
Hips : 34
Height : 5'2
Weight : 115
Favorite Food : pizza
Favorite Music : rock and roll, classic rock
Occupation : pornstar
Turn-Ons : tattoos, toned body and nice teeth
Hobbies : sex, music, body modification
Hopes And Dreams : having my own tattoo shop
Ideal Man Or Woman : somebody who can keep a smile on my face. It's not easy to find
Sexual Fantasy : having a vampire bite me during hot sex scene
Favorite Sexual Position : doggy
Place Of Birth : Northridge, CA
Favorite Place : Hollywood
Haircolor : brown

WEB LINKS: ATKARCHIVES (Abby)
ATKEXOTICS (Abby)
ATKGALLERIA (Abby)
BANGBROTHERS (Abby Lane)
EVILANGEL (Abby Lane)
REALITY KINGS (Abby Lane)
TEAM SKEET (Abby Lane)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Abby Abby Lane Gallery #86 143 images
gallery
Abby Abby Lane Gallery #86 109 images
gallery
Abby Abby Lane Gallery #85 119 images
gallery
Abby Abby Lane toys 131 images
gallery
Abby Abby Lane nudism 131 images
gallery
Abby Abby Lane coeds 193 images
gallery
     
Abby Abby Lane Abby video
Play Video
Abby Abby Lane Toys video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-12-05 21:07:33 Reply
http://www.atkpanties.com/model.php?modelid=abb006&setid=196165&rd=100329&rid=20
http://www.atk-archives.com/model.php?modelid=abb006&setid=195967&rd=150304&rid=18
http://www.atk-coeds.com/model.php?modelid=abb006&setid=195967&rd=091214&rid=27
http://www.mofosnetwork.com/tour/girl/abby-lane/1207/
http://origin.bangbrosnetwork.com/t1/profiles?m=Abby-Lane1
http://www.teamskeet.com/t1/profile/view/136632/abby_lane/
http://www.evilangel.com/en/pornstar/Abby-Lane/14424
http://www.realitykings.com/tour/model/view/8535/abby-lane/
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Abby_Lane
http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=abbylane/gender=f/abby-lane.htm
http://peachy18.com/t/abby-atk-abby-lane-311088.aspx
http://www.atkexotics.com/tour/model/abb006
http://www.amkingdom.com/tour/model/abb006
CLICK for FREE MOVIES